Hinkel, Jeannine M. to Witt, Courtney V., Lt. 2, County, $120,000.

McCoy, Chaney Leigh Rolin and Mc Coy, Chaney Leigh Rolin to Mccoy, Chaney R. and Mc Coy, Chaney R. and McCoy, Matthew J. and Mc Coy, Matthew J., Tract A, County, $0.

R.T. Bailey Construction Inc. to Rahal, Ahmad K., Lt. 45, St. Andrews At Hunters Creek Sub., $288,800.

Verstringhe, Joan E. to Stonell, Jordan L., Lt. A, County, $146,000.

Shrophire, Jennifer Leigh and Sheppard, Kerri Ann and Shropshire, Jennifer Leigh to Shropshire, Jack S. Jr., Lts. 24,25 & 26 Bl. D, Laurel Hill Sub.

Shropshire, Jack S. Jr. By AIF and Shropshire Jennifer Leigh AIF to Byers, Philip Charles, Lts. 24,25 & 26 Bl. D. Laurel Hill Sub, $15,000.

Rathburn, Randall E. Sr. and Rathburn, Deborah A. and Rathburn, Christopher R. and Rathburn, Randall E. Jr. By AIF and Rathburn, Deborah A. AIF to Hand, Marie L., Unit 13, Karlie Hill Townhouses Ph. I, $98,000.

Fenner, Elizabeth to Lai, Peter, Unit Q, Stanley Park Condominiums, $66,000.

Ward, Teka S. to Ward, James G., Lt. 185, Stoney Point.

Ward, Teka S. to Ward, James G., Lt. 184, Stoney Point Sub.

Kerr, Keely Dawn and Kerr, Keely D. to Farhan, Ala Musa, Lt. County.

Duncan, Gracie S. and Duncan, Mitchell James By AIF and McCurry, Deborah and Powell, Deborah Duncan and Mc Curry, Deborah and Mc Curry, Deborah AIF and McCurry, Deborah AIF to Jose, Salatiel Roy and Garcia, Yaquelin Contreras and Contreras, Garcia Yaquelin, Lt. 21, Willow Sub, $115,000.

Auburn Place LLC to Robinson, Jeffrey A. and Crawford, Rachel Elledge, Lt. 68, Auburn Place Sub., $15,000.

Blue Sky Investment Properties LLC to R.T. Bailey Construction Inc., Lt. 33, Retreat At Grand Harbor Sub., $125,000.

Roach, David R. and Jarvi, Lois A. to Palmetto Property Buyers LLC, Lt. 73, Terrapin Pointe Sub., $7,054.97.

Benjamin, Susan G. to McMahon, Howard Robert and McMahon, Julie Beth and Mc Mahon, Howard Robert and Mc Mahon, Julie Beth, Lt. 84, Wellington Green Sub., $190,500.

West, Gary and West, Kathryn M. to West, Gary and West, Kathryn M., Lt. 106 Wellington Green Sub.

Shull, Danny E. and Polatty, Emily S. and Shull, Emily J. to Clark, Teresa W., Lt. 284, Sec. I, Mathews Plant, $76,500.

Adair, Ashlon B. and Alewine, Ashlon to Ward, Matthew W. and Birt, Jessica L., Lt. 16, Driftwood Sub. Ph. V, $213,500.

Cromer, Brian S. to Cromer, Shelton and Cromer, Clara B., Lots 208 & 200, Ninety Six Plant.

Keck, Bert Marion to Keck, Eldora, Lt. 46, Spring Valley.

Duncan, Dorothy Martin and Duncan, Dorothy and Duncan, Goins R. and Duncan, Goins Robert and Duncan, Goins and Duncan, Goins Robinson and Special Referee and Dorothy Duncan and Duncan, Dorothy Jean to Allen, Vernon E. and Allen, Toula C., Lt. 10, C. G. Trakas Sub. 2018-CP-24-00364, $34,673.

Bruce, Annette B. to Whelan, Sandra H. and Combs, Jenna P., Lt/Unit, 103 Orchard Park Sub And Easement, $180,000.

Rice, Cheryl Ann to Moshenko, David J. and Garontakos, Rebecca, Lt. 10, Timber Place And Easement, $125,000.

Williams, Karen Boozer to Freeman, Betty Anne, Unit 3, Timberwood, $107,900.

Davis, Jeffrey Paul to Davis, Jeffrey Paul and Davis, Lisa A., Tract A, County.

McCalla, John W. Jr. and McCalla, Kelly G. and Mc Calla, John W. Jr. and Mc Calla, Kelly G. to Ward, Teka S., Lot 1-B, Oxford Creek Townhouses, $165,000.

Dickey, Davis Jackson and Dickey, Dwight W. II and Dickey, Kara L. and Dickey, David J. to McCray, Larry Jr. and Mc Cray, Larry Jr., Lt. 17, Springdale Sub, $144,000.

Jones, George A. and Jones, Katherine R. to Brock, Edith M., Tract 4, Grange Road, $40,000.

T&T Properties Of Greenwood LLC and T And T Properties Of Greenwood LLC to Buist, Michael Scott and Harvley, Lindsey Carol, Lot 1, Trotters Eight, $90,000.

Watson, Kinsley T. to Cates, Christian Blake, Parcel County & Water Rights Agreement, $5,000.

Smith, Cynthia T. and Gilbert, Patricia Smith to Bearcat Properties LLC, Lt. 234, Greenwood Plant Sub, $65,000.

Sanders, Victor Lee and Special Referee to Neighbors United Federal Credit Union, Lts. County 2018-CP-24-00985.

Gordon, William F. and Gordon, Sherri B. and Pickelsimer, Sherri B. and Gordon, Sherri to Gordon, William F. and Gordon, Sherri B., Lt. 87, Cherokee Hills II.

Gordon, William F. and Gordon, Sherri B. and Gordon, Sherri to Gordon, Patricia E., Lt. 117, Harris Plant Sub, $0.

McCray, Larry Jr. and Mc Cray, Larry Jr. to McCray, Larry Jr. and Goode, Jessalyn Leandria and Mc Cray, Larry Jr., Lt. 17, Springdale Sub.

Archie, William Alexander V. and Archie, William A. V. to Archie, Vera S., Parcel County.

S & R 38 Enterprises LLC and S And R Thirtyeight Enterprises LLC to Bruen, Ladonna M. and Miller, Lisa O., Lt. 177, Belle Meade Sub.

Bruen, Ladonna M. and Miller, Lisa O. to S & R 38 Enterprises LLC and S And R Thirtyeight Enterprises LLC, Lt. 179, Belle Meade Sub.

Barrett, Linda L. to Barrett, Linda L. Trustee and Barrett, Linda L. Revocable Living Trust and Linda L. Barrett Revocable Living Trust, Lt. 38, Hyde Park Sub & Water Rights.

Reid, Mary W. to Reid, Mary W. Trustee and Reid, Mary W. Revocable Living Trust and Mary W. Reid Revocable Living Trust, Lt. 14, Smithfields Sub.

Workman, Julian T. to W. K. Brown Timber Corporation, Parcel B, County, $68,496.98.

Wells, Mark and Wells, Ann L. and Wells, M. and Wells, A. to Van Fossen, Richard R. and Van Fossen, Marie Louise M. and Fossen, Richard R. Van and Fossen, Marie Louise M. Van, Lot 6, Waterford Bay Sub & Non-Exclusive Easement, $67,500.

CSX Transportation Inc. to Aawo Feed Store LLC, Lot, Oak Avenue, $35,000.

Wang, Wenjin to Brown, James Edward Jr., Unit 5-B, Old Mill Townhouses Ph. I, $89,900.

Davis, Randall Bobby and Davis, Kevin Michael and Davis, Patrick Wayne and Turner, Dana Elaine Davis to Thompson, Joshua Antonio, Parcels County, $146,500.

Miller, Victor L. and Minyard, Lisa M. and Agnew, Lucille M. and Burt, Lorraine M. and Miller, Darrell Antonio and Miller, Sonya Renee to McKee, Christopher J., Lot County, $10,000.

McKee, Christopher J. and Mc Kee, Christopher J. to McKee, Christopher J. and Mc Kee, Christopher J. and McKee, Lorene and Mc Kee, Lorene, Lot County.

Maxstadt, Janice E. to Tu Ky Q and Huynh, Oanh, Lt. 14, Sec. A, Hunters Creek Plantation Sub., $338,000.

Phillips, Tony E. to Wideman, Brenda C., Lt. 15, Blyth Road Sub., $0.

Pinson, Lewis Eugene and Pinson, Lewis E. to Gonzales, Victoria, Parcel Pearl Street, $1,500.

Woolbright, William H. and Woolbright, Sharon E. and Woolbright, Sharon M. to Woolbright, William Charles and Woolbright, Stephen Jackson and Miles, Stephanie Woolbright, Lot. 14-B, Dalewood Estates.

Johnson, Sandra H. Trustee and Johnson, Sandra H. Revocable Trust and Sandra H. Johnson Revocable Trust to Gearhart, Larry E. and Gearhart, Margaret W., Lt. 166, Swing About, $8,000.

Ross, Jeanette Davis to Witt, Glenn M., Lts. 162 & 162-A, Eagles Harbor Sub. Ph. II, $14,000.

Appletree Properties LLC to Blackwell, Angela R., Lts. 161-A Eagles Harbor Sub., Ph. II.

Barnette, William A. Jr. to Barnette, Evans T. Trustee and Gwinn, Marie Barnette Trustee and William A. Barnette Jr. Revocable Trust and Barnette, William A. Jr. Revocable Trust, Parcel Main Street South.

Barnette, Evans Taylor Trustee and Gwinn, Marie Barnette Trustee and Barnette, William A. Jr. Revocable Trust and William A. Barnette Jr. Revocable Trust and Barnette, Payne H. Jr. and Blatt, Martha B. By AIF and McNeish, Edith B. and Mc Meish, Edith B. and Barnette, Payne H. Jr. AIF to McDonalds Real Estate Co. and Mc Donalds Real Estate Co. and Mc Neish, Edith B., Lot, Main Street South, $800,000.

Looper, Dewayne O. to Laningham, Jo Ann, Parcel US Highway 25 S, $15,000.

Walker, Valorie D. to Hall, G. W. and Branyon, Cecelia Renee, Lt. 90, Winding Creek Sub. Ph. III.

Picton, Richard Charles and Picton, Amber Jean to Swanson, Arthur W., Lts. 3 & 4, Block H, Beach Drive, $120,000.

McCartha, Mary Catherine and Mc Cartha, Mary Catherine to Bearcat Properties LLC, Parcel County.

McCartha, Mary Catherine and Mc Cartha, Mary Catherine to Bearcat Properties LLC, Lt. 1, City.

Hearn, John K. and Hearn, Frances E. to Stone, Marion Casey and Stone, Heather Hite, Lot A-29 Gatewood, $319,000.

Nationstar Mortgage LLC to Town & Country Of Greenwood LLC and Town And Country Of Greenwood LLC, Lt. 44, Woodlawn Sub., $79,000.

Reynolds, Joseph to Cruz, Bautista Kevin and Bautita, Kevin Cruz and Alonso, Miguel Ayala and Ayala, Alonzo Miguel, Parcel, Gilliam Street, $2,000.

Hunter, William and Hunter, Caitlyn to Reynolds, Jameson L. and Reynolds, Courtney Odell and Reynolds, Courtney O Dell, Lots. 13 Through 18, Blake Property, $185,000.

McClain, Deborah T. and Mc Clain, Deborah T. to McClain, Ray T. and Mc Clain, Ray T., Lt. 43, Heathwood Sub., Ph. II.

Minish, Avril J. to Minish, Avril J. and Kline, Antony S., Parcel County.

Shiflet, Noel L. and Shiflet, Richard R. to Dean, Loretta D. and Jones, Barry, Lt. 20, Rock Creek Sub., $156,000.

Adams, Donna Lawson and Adams, Donna L. to Timpson, Lisa A., Lot 232, Belle Meade Sub, $191,900.

Richardson, James Albert to Elmore, Amelia, Lt. 113, Avondale Sub., $135,000.

Goff, Hewie E. and Goff, Edward R. and Underwood, Sharon G. to Peeler, Jamie T. Trustee and Peeler Residence Trust and Peeler, Deborah R. Trustee, Parcel Township Of Troy, $24,000.

Peeler, Sandra G. to Peeler, Jamie T. Trustee and Peeler Residence Trust and Peeler, Deborah R. Trustee, Parcel Township Of Troy.

Stevenson, Robert G. Jr. to Marshall, Nicholas, Lt. 7, Ph. I, Laurel Wood Sub., $141,000.

Brent Rowland Properties LLC and Lingyak, David to Linette, Wesley E., Lot 3, City, $69,900.