Special Referee and Davis, Latoyia A. and Davis, Elizha Estate and Davis, Latoyia A. Per Rep to HSBC Bank USA National Association Trustee, Unit 29, Sec. 3, J.D. Nicholson’s Promised Land Sub.

Stockman, Hal S. to Stockman, Gail S., Tract 34.20A County.

Stockman, Hal S. to Stockman, Gail S., Parcels County.

Lowe, Joseph B. and Lowe, Dorothy A. to Meadows, Laura A. and Bell, Michael, Lt. 31, Brightwater Bay Sub., $126,900.

Charleston Place LLC to Charleston Place At Lake Greenwood LLC, Parcel Spray Shed Road.

Martin, Theodore A. Jr. to Bartley, Michael and Bartley, Pamela, Lt. 7 And Lot 8, Block A, Kimbrook Sub, $125,000.

Chandler, William C. Jr. Trustee and Chandler, Anne E. Trustee and Chandler Living Trust to Atwell, Cecil Herbert Jr. and Atwell, Robin, Lt. 62, Sec. 1, Ph. 1, Pier 96 Townhouses, $193,000.

Fradella, F. John and Fradella, Diane J. to Fradella, F. John and Fradella, Diane J. and Fradella, John G., Lt. 89, Belle Meade Sub, $10.

Fradella, F. John and Fradella, Diane J. to Fradella, F. John and Fradella, Diane J. and Fradella, John G. and Lefevre, Elizabeth Fradella, Parcels County & Easements, $10.

Metts, Nancy D. to Williamson, Daniel L., Lt. 53, Forest Lake Sub, $118,000.

Thomas, Billie Nora to Thomas, Billie Nora and Lanford, Pamela N., Lt. 92, Sec. I, Riegel Plant Sub, $0.

Craven, Bill M. Jr. to Craven, Bill M. Jr. and Craven, Joyce Ann, Lt. 99, 99-A & 99-B, Eagles Harbor Sub. Ph. II.

Midfirst Bank to Secretary Of Housing And Urban Development, Parcels County.

J. Cad Real Estate Inc. to Kellett, Myrna Michele, Lt. 58, Planters Row Palmetto Crossing, Phases One And Two, $289,900.

Davis, George H. and Davis, Margaret E. and Nettles, Margaret D. to Nettles, Justin R. and Nettles, Margaret D., Lt. 10, Sec, A, Shearbrook Sub.

Williams, Brenda Ruff to Williams, James Robert, Parcel County.

Monarch, Mary A. to Pigg, Charles W. and Pigg, Patricia, Lt. D-30, Gatewood Sub, $260,000.

Reynolds, Anthony D. to Reynolds, Anthony Del and Reynolds, Anthony D. and Reynolds, Tracy Michelle and Reynolds, Anthony Del, Parcels County.

Clegg, Karl B. and Clegg, Karl Bruce and Clegg, Gail R. and Clegg, Gail Ruff and Clegg, William M. to Clegg, Karl B. and Clegg, Gail R. and Clegg, William M., Parcels County.

Summer, Christopher Shawn to Summer, Christopher Shawn and Summer, Marie E., Tract 2, County.

Monaghan, Scott D. and Monaghan, Kimberly K. to Leo, Conrad P. and Leo, Jaye A., Lt. 23, Folly Bend Drive, $274,900.

Edwards, Marguerite E. and Wilson, Marguerite E. to Hughes, Amy, Lt .13, Pinehaven Drive, $77,000.

Chastain, Jennifer C. Conservator and Banes, Nada B. to Allen, Vernon E. and Allen, Toula C., Lt. 6, Henrietta Heights Sub, $113,900.

Thorp, Melinda G. and Greer, Joseph W. to Thorp, Melinda G. and Eans, Joshua D., Parcel B, 1.00A County.

Corona, Pinon Victor E. By Per Rep and Corona, Mitzie Sarahi Per Rep and Pinon, Victor E. Corona to Corona, Mitzie Sarahi, Lt. 24, Beechwood Sub.