Dolny, Linda L. Trustee and Dolny, Stephen B. Trust and Stephen B. Dolny Trust to Dunlap, Mary B. and Dunlap, Murray W., Lot 28 And Portions Of Lots 1, 2, 3 And 27 Block B, Gracemont Terrace Sub., $295,000.

Argeris, Scott T. and Argeris, Mary E. to Stress, Brian Christopher and Stress, Michelle Margaret, Lot 117 & 117-A, Eagles Harbor Sub. Sec, II, $60,000.

Klich, Paul S. and Klich, Linda K. to Aaron, Lee D. and Aaron, Peggy G., Lots 40 & 41 Windtree Sub., $169,900.

Jordan, Joshua M. and Jordan, Jenna to Recktenwald, George J. and Recktenwald, Gary R., Lt. 142, Sec. I, Mathews Plant Sub., $67,500.

Settanni, Thomas R. and Settanni, Jane M. to Settanni, Thomas R. Trustee and Settanni, Jane M. Trustee and Thomas R. Settanni Joint Revocable Living Trust and Settanni, Thomas R. Joint Revocable Living Trust and Jane M. Settanni Joint Revocable Living Trust and Settanni, Jane M. Joint Revocable Living Trust, Lot 155, Grand Harbor Ph. IV.

Vazquez, William G. and Vazquez, Roxanne L. to Walter, John W. and Walter, Theresa M., Lot 26, Verandah Beach At Grand Harbor, $575,000.

Bannister, Paulette E. to Gaskin, Danajee R., Parcels City, $177,000.

Morton, Emma Mcknight and Thompson, Mitzi M. and Morton, Emma Mc Knight to Morton, Emma Mcknight Trustee and Morton, Emma Mcknight Trust and Emma Mcknight Morton Trust and Morton, Emma Mc Knight Trustee and Morton, Emma Mc Knight Trust and Emma Mc Knight Morton Trust, Parcels County.

Kelly, Kenneth M. and Kelly, Cynthia B. to Migdalas, Theodoros T. and Migdalas, Davis Renee, Parcels Gatewood Sub., $280,000.

Major, Christopher and Major, Wendy to Major, Christopher and Major, Stacy Renee, Lts. Beech Lake Sub.

Byerly, Christopher S. to Byerly, Mary T., Parcel County.

Smith, Ricky A. and Area Investments LLC to Thompson, Michael L., Lt. 70, Terrapin Pointe Sub., $3,500.

Bassi, Liviethe M. and Bassi, Livithe Magaritta and Bassi, L. to Jester, Brian K., Lot 43, Laurel Wood Sub., Ph. I.

Tolbert, James C. to Riley, Norma Jean, Parcel County, $0.

Johnson, Demetrius M. and Johnson, Lanell to Jennings, Marion Jr., Lt/Unit, 25 Bradford Place, $115,900.

Willow Walk LLC and National South LLC and Sue A. Dalton Trustee and Sue A. Dalton Revocable Trust and Dalton, Sue A. Revocable Trust to Brumit Development Company LLC, Tract SC Highway 72/US Highway 25 And 178 Bypass And Easements, $2,100,000.

Hodges, Ann Drew Poe to Collins, Scott Warren and Collins, Rachel L., Tract 32.99A, County, $100,000.

Black, Thomas Russell Jr. to Black, Dorothy Ann Nickles, Tract 14, Kathwood Sub.

Black, Thomas Russell Jr. to Black, Dorothy Ann Nickles, Lt. 331, Sec. 2, Mathews Plant Sub.

Black, Thomas Russell Jr. to Black, Dorothy Ann Nickles, Lt. 332, Sec. 2, Mathews Plant Sub.

Brockenbrough, Mildred D. to Brockenbrough, Mildred Dunlap Trustee and Brockenbrough, Mildred Dunlap Revocable Trust and Mildred Dunlap Brockenbrough Revocable Trust, Lt. 10, Stonewood Sub., Ph. I.

Brockenbrough, Mildred D. to Brockenbrough, Mildred Dunlap Trustee and Brockenbrough, Mildred Dunlap Revocable Trust and Mildred Dunlap Brockenbrough Revocable Trust, Lt. 12, Cherokee Hills Sub.

Brockenbrough, George B. to Brockenbrough, George B. Trustee and Brockenbrough, George Burnett Revocable Trust and George Burnett Brockenbrough Revocable Trust, Lt. 10, Stonewood Sub., Ph. I.

Thomason, Richard H. and Thomason, Tonya S. to Thomason, Richard H., Lt. 87, Phase I, Sec. III, Stoney Point Sub.

Pridemore, Cindy L. to Alman, Tami R. and Alman, Dennis M., Lt. 91, Ph. I, Brightwater Bay Sub. & Mobile Home, $58,500.

Owens, Randall Ellis and Owens, Randall E. to Etters, Cassie Randalene, Parcel Greenwood & Abbeville Counties, $17,035.20.

Lovvorn, Catherine Dawn to Lovvorn, Robert H. III, Lot 46, Sheffield Sub. & Water Tap, $18,000.

R. T. Bailey Construction Inc. to Greenfield, Terry and Greenfield, Susan, Lt. 47, Sec. S, Hunters Creek Sub., $272,735.

Stewart, Timothy H. to Legrand, Timothy Andrew and Legrand, Clarissa R., Lt. 99, Sec. I, Mathews Plant Sub., $76,000.

Mcdade, Russell C. and Mc Dade, Russell C. to Noffz, Melissa M., Parcel SC Highway North, $25,000.

R. T. Bailey Construction Inc. to Lewis, Ralph L. and Lewis, Karen S., Lt. 53, Sec. S, Hunters Creek Sub., $248,000.

Chapman, Sarah to Chapman, Terry, Lt. 1, County.

Chapman, Terry C. and Chapman, Terry to Johnson, Wesley, Lt. 1, County, $14,000.

Irving, Christopher Thomas to Joseph, Shannon D., Lt. 53, Auburn Place, $183,000.

Caskey, Carl AIF and Caskey, Homa V. By AIF and Caskey, Carl to Jak Investors 1 LLC, Parcel City, $325,000.

Palmetto Property Buyers LLC to Matheny, Matthew M., Lt. 73, Terrapin Pointe Sub., $29,900.

Robertson, Chad E. and Robertson, Lori P. to Elliott, Paul H., Lt. 15 & Southern One-Half Of Lot 14, Westover Sub., $133,500.

Caron, Glenn S. and Caron, Deborah P. to Havey, Michael G. and Havey, Billie R., Lot 424, Ph. VII, Grand Harbor Sub., $8,250.

Miller, Stuart W. and Miller, Michele D. to Webber, Thomas E. and Webber, Sandra B., Lot 218, Harborside Sub., $140,000.

Turner, Judith R. to Howard, J. Michael and Howard, Ashley D., Lot 11, Sec. B, Hunter’s Creek Plantation Sub., $275,000.

Deason, Leonard Dion and Nowland, Deason Suzanne and Deason, Suzanne Nowland to Paul, Hill Earcelia T. and Hill, Earcelia T. Paul, Parcel City, $330,000.

Holm, Robert E. and Holm, Bonnie A. to Seguin, Alejandro and Seguin, Susan M., Lot, 361, Ph. VII, Grand Harbor Sub., $10,000.

Miller, Opal Hall to Miller, Robert Marion, Lot 38, Woodfields Sub.

Miller, Robert Marion to Miller, Timothy Brian and Miller, Robert Marion and Miller,Opal Hall, Lot 38, Woodfields Sub.

Brown, Johnie L. to Brown, Johnie L. and Williams, Jennifer L., Lt. 3, Sally White Road, Acres Ph. 2, $0.

Meredith, Anthony N. to Meredith, Layne Daniel Jr. and Meredith, Sandy Dion and Bass, Michelle Meredith and Meredith, Anthony N., Lt. 7, Sample Road.