Parsons, Jean Bagwell to Haynes, Lauren, Lots 26 & 27, Sec. A, Beckridge Sub., $170,000.

Debard, Robert and Debard, Maxine P. to Jackson, Bruce Evans and Jackson, Sarah Ann, Lt. 229, Phase V, County, $342,000.

Owings, Jo Romie and Owings, Jo R. to Brown, Paige L. W., Parcels, Johns Creek Road, $225,000.

Kinard, Shirley W. to Kinard, Shirley Williams, Parcel, Ron Mcnair Street.

Sinnott, Betty S. to May, James C III and May, Melanie, Tract A, County, $20,000.

Wooten, Howard G. to Wooten, Howard G. Trustee and Wooten, Howard G. Living Trust and Howard G. Wooten Living Trust, Parcels County.

Wooten, Howard G. to Wooten, Howard G. Trustee and Wooten, Howard G. Living Trust and Howard G. Wooten Living Trust, Parcels County.

Weston, Mary Goldman and Bradshaw, James and Weston, Mary G. to Pedroza, Aguirre Salvador and Aguirre, Salvador Pedroza and Pedroza, Vazquez Maria Elena and Vazquez, Maria Elena Pedroza, Lt. 272, Greenwood Plant, $59,000.

Geeter, Linda D. to Peppers, Linda Barnes, Lot 5, Calvary Trail Sub.

DSB Contracting & Rental Properties LLC and DSB Contracting And Rental Properties LLC to Davis, Heather Mccammon and Davis, Heather Mc Cammon, Lt. 83, Hyde Park Sub, $145,000.

Price, Vincent E. and Price, Carla W. to Anderson, Devante Marquavious and Purvis, Kadijah Dayshuna, Lot 93, Winding Creek Sub. Ph, III, $160,000.

Arzberger, Thomas R. and Thomas R Arzberger Revocable Trust and Arzberger, Thomas R. Revocable Trust and Arzberger, Deborah B. Trustee and Arzberger, Deborah B. Revocable Trust and Deborah B. Arzberger Revocable Trust and Arzberger, Thomas R. Trustee and Arzberger, Deborah B. to Gomer, Gary A. and Gomer, Shannon P., Lt. 32, Ph. I, Sec. III, Stoney Point Sub., $760,000.

Palmetto Resources LLC to Marchand, Arturo E. and Marchand, Mayra C., Lt. 82, Maxwell Springs, $97,500.

Akin, Stephen and Akin, Stephen H. and Akin, Jannie P. and Special Referee to Wells Fargo Bank NA, Lt. 9, Ferncliff Sub. 2018-CP-24-01052.

Young, Mae S. By AIF and Manning, Nancy Y. AIF to Manning, Carl D., Unit G, Stelaway Colony Townhouse Development Ph. II.

Manning, Carl D. to Stelaway LLC, Unit G, Stelaway Colony Townhouse Development Ph. II, $78,400.

Riley, Sybil G. to Riley, Sybil G. Revocable Trust and Sybil G. Riley Revocable Trust and Riley, Sybil G. Trustee, Parcels County.

Brownlee, James to Cooper, Audrey Vance, Parcels County, $2,000.

Driscoll, Susan to Faucette, Tawaina A., Lot. 22, Locksley Hall Sub., $125,000.

Johnson, David Paul to Johnson, Donna T., Parcel 0.16A, County.

Hicks, Wesley A. and Hicks, Kathie A. to Hicks, Wesley A. and Hicks, Kathie A., Lot 8, Gaddy Terrace, Northgate Sub.

Mullenix, Sherry P. and Mullenix, Timothy E. to Mullenix, Sherry P. and Mullenix, Timothy E., Tract 1, Beaverdam Road, Phoenix Section.

R. T. Bailey Construction Inc. to Streckert, Michael W. and Streckert, Sheila W., Lot. 52, Sec. S, Hunters Creek Sub., $285,000.

Carolina Pride Foods LLC to ECP Foods LLC, Parcel City, $4,400,000.

Nixon, Mamie S. Per Rep and Bailey, Charlene N. Per Rep and Nixon, Edward T. Estate and Edward T. Nixon Estate to South Carolina Department Of Transportation, Tract County.

Scott, Carolyn D. to Lott, Phyllis S., Lt. 23, Sheffield Sub.

Mcreynolds, Lynne S. and Mcreynolds, Lynn S. and Mc Reynolds, Lynne S. and Mc Reynolds, Lynn S. to Lott, Phyllis S., Lt. 23, Sheffield Sub. & Easements.

Scott, Patti W. Per Rep and Scott, Jack C. Jr. Estate By Per Rep and Jack C. Scott Jr. Estate By Per Rep to Lott, Phyllis S., Lt. 23, Sheffield Sub & Easements.

Floyd, Phillip and Floyd, Toni to Floyd, Phillip Leslie and Floyd, Toni Michele, Lts. 11 & 12, Bl. 7, Unit 5, Pineland Shores Sub.

Ayers, Annie Ruth to Brooks, David C. Trustee and Ayers, Annie Ruth Living Trust and Annie Ruth Ayers Living Trust, Lot 26, Greenwood Plant Sub.

Wells, Carey to Wells, Phillip Carey and Wells, Carla Brown, Tract 4.899A, Milford Springs Road.

Harrison, Francis E. Jr. Trustee and Harrison, Wade C. II Trustee and Harrison, John E. Trustee and Harrison, Frank E. Family Trust and Frank E. Harrison Family Trust and Harrison, Wade C. to Harrison, Francis E. Jr. Trustee and Harrison, Wade C. II Trustee and Harrison, John E. Trustee and Harrison, Frank E. Family Trust and Frank E. Harrison Family Trust and Harrison, Wade C., Block 1, Division E, County.

Moss, Richard Donald to Hollingsworth, Angela Moss and Knight, Christina Moss, Lot, 296, Sec. 1, Mathews Plant Sub.

Stathakis, Jane B. to Stathakis, Byrd Jane Trustee and Stathakis, Jane Byrd Living Trust and Jane Byrd Stathakis Living Trust, Lot 60, The Lodge Grounds Sub.

Bagwell, Cathy Rae Hawkins to Bagwell. James Roger and Fulmer. Buffy B. and Walker, Laurie B., Lot 25, Spring Valley Sub., Sec A.

Bagwell, James Roger to Fulmer, Buffy B. and Walker, Laurie B., Lot 25, Spring Valley Sub., Sec. A.

Cohen, Donna H. and Denson, Robin H. and Brown, Robin H. and Fulmer, Buffy B. and Walker, Laurie B. to Holley, Ricky H., Lot 25, Spring Valley Sub., Sec. A, $75,000.

GPC South Main BP LLC to Greenwood Petroleum Company Inc., Lots No 1-5, Block B. City.

Wilmington Savings Fund Society FSB DBA and Christiana Trust Trustee By AIF and Rushmore Loan Management Services LLC AIF and Pretium Mortgage Trust Acquisition Trust to R & J Venture LLC and R And J Ventures LLC, Tract C, County, $102,500.

Canberra Holding LLC to Rhett, W. Taylor Trustee and Taylor, Sophia D. Marital Trust and Sophia D. Taylor Marital Trust, Parcels Greenwood & Abbeville Counties, $1,372,000.

Sequoia, Jacqueline P. to Woods, Joseph Cecil Jr., Tract County, $139,192.

Mccoy, Mathew J. and Mc Coy, Mathew J. and Mccoy, Matthew J. and Mc Coy, Matthew J. to Davis, Brett Ryan, Lt. 3, Windmere Sub, $88,000.

Whitman, Janice Elaine Suddeth and Tucker, Janice Whitman to Tatham Properties LLC, Lot 36, Blyth Road Sub., $27,500.

Cooper, Matthew Alan and Cooper, Debra A to Cooper, William R. and Cooper, Judy S., Lot 64 ,Auburn Place Sub, $199,900.

Jones, Della Mae B. and Jones, Della to Barmore, Frances, Lot 1, Free Town Sub.

Sheperd, Timothy E. and Henry, Mariam R. and Sheperd, Miriam to Nichols, Paul B. and Nichols, Lauren H., Lot 11, Goldbrook Acres, Phase 2, $99,900.

Norfolk Southern Railway Company to Barden, Evelyn Gail B., Parcel County, $3,000.

Tucker, Michael and Tucker, Latonya R. and Tucker, La Tonya R. to Tucker Latonya R., Lots 14 & 15, Brookside Sub.

Waller, Thomas E. to Waller, Olletta K. and Waller, Thomasena S., Parcels County.

Harley, Davis Renee and Migadalos, Davis Renee to Kelley, Robert T. and Prince, Emily K., Lot, Jennings Avenue, $178,000.

Heichel, Jennifer Daugherty and Daugherty, Jennifer E. to Poore, Cindy Nelson, Lot 33, Northcrest Sub., $145,000.

Knight, Jefferson to Seawright, Christy M., Lt. 2, Sec A-F, Avalon Townhouses, Ph 1-B, $92,500.

Campbell, Barry to Brooks, Stanley I., Lot, County, $12,000.

Cheek, Angela Trustee FBO and Dorn, Randy and Dorn, Kasey to Dorn, Randy and Dorn, Kasey, Tract 1, County.

Aiken, Travis L. to J. Alexander Properties LLC, Lot 1, Karlie Hill Townhouses, Ph. VII, $97,000.

Cassady, Rex L. to Sumner, Grayson T. and Sumner, Anna Wade, Lot. 25, Reedy Cove Sub. At Stoney Point, $692,500.

Mearns, Angela S. to Kim, Paul E., Lot 215, Clegg Court, $275,000.

GMI Holding Inc. to Tiger Trails Investment Group LLC, Lots 89, 90, 91, Ph. I, Centre Court Sub., $4,500.

Mcelrath, John G. to Mcelrath, John G. II, Lot 4, Woodlawn Road.

Sparrow, Shadonne M. to Tycam Properties LLC, Lot 71, Spring Valley, $35,500.

Phillips, Helen Alisa Evans Per Rep and Evans, Clyde H. Estate to Dearmond Properties Of The Upstate LLC, Lot 59, Sec. 1, Riegel Textile Sub., $22,500.

Theis, Beverly S. to South, Dallas M. and South, Elyse L., Lot, Gracemont Terrance Sub., $108,500.

Tucker, Janice W. and Whitman, Janice E. to By Holdings LLC, Lot, Merriman Avenue, $85,000.

Lake, James Willard Jr. to Cheek, Kathryn, Tract County.