Calhoun, A. M. Jr. to Calhoun, A. M. Jr. Trustee and Calhoun, Jolynn Phillips Trustee and Calhoun Residence Trust The, Lts 19 & 18, Bl. B, Milford Manor Sub Ph I.

Calhoun, Jolynn and Calhoun, Jolynn Phillips to Calhoun, A. M. Jr. Trustee and Calhoun, Jolynn Phillips Trustee and Calhoun Residence Trust The, Lts. 19 & 18, Bl. B, Milford Manor Sub Ph I.

Wells Fargo Bank NA to Military Warriors Support Foundation, Lt. 5, Miners Bridge.

Sewell, Dorothy D. and Sewell, Dorothy Daniels and Sewell, Gurney Dorothy and Gurney, Dorothy Sewell to Davis, Richard M. and Buckley, Davis Mary and Davis, Mary Buckley, Lt. 532, Canoe Bay, Grand Habour Sub, $346,000.

Bay Island LLC to Allison, Mark L., Lts. Village At Midtown, $10,000.

Yeargin, Nella A. to Cathcart, Mary Lyle and Cathcart, Steven, Lt. 43, Cherokee Hills Sub, $195,000.

McCurry, Terry D. and McCurry, Nancy B. and Mc Curry, Terry D. and Mc Curry, Nancy B. to Aguilar, Mejia Jose Luis and Mejia, Jose Luis Aguilar and Martinez, Zarate Angelica Maria and Zarate, Angelica Maria Martinez, Parcel City, $23,000.

Lawton, Thomas J. Jr. to Lawton, Melanie H., Tracts County.

Lawton, Melanie H. to Lawton, Melanie H. and Cromer, Allison L., Tracts County.

Saxon, Laura J. to Moon, Travis Randolph, Lt. County, $2,500.

Moser, Betty Jo to Smith, Julie Fay, Lt. 249, Sec. I, Mathews Plant Sub.

Moser, Betty Jo to Smith, Julie Fay, Parcel 0.22A County.

Parnell, Lawrence W. to Parnell, Lawrence W. Jr. and Parnell, John Brooks and Arnold, Alice P., Lt. City.

Parnell, Lawrence W. to Parnell, Lawrence W. Jr. and Parnell, John Brooks and Arnold, Alice P., Lt. 7, Logan Court.

Tilghman, Philip N. to Harrelson, Alan J. and Harrelson, Alexandrea B., Parcel County, $245,000.

Town & Country Real Estate and Town & Country Real Estate Inc. and Town And Country Real Estate and Town And Country Real Estate Inc. to Lanford, Jeffrey E. and Lanford, Robin M., Lt. A-10, Gatewood Sub, $19,500.

McDermott, George F. and Mc Dermott, George F. to Whatley, John B., Parcel A ,Suburban Drive, $25,163.

Vareen, Samuel and Vareen, Marlene C. to Fishburne, William and Fishburne, Wanda, Tract County, $44,595.47.

Pacheco, Bernice to Whatley, John B., Lt. 232, Greenwood Plant Sub, $40,000.

Mackin, Patricia A. Trustee and Mackin, Charles P. Revocable Trust The and Charles P. Mackin Revocable Trust The to Fortner, Brian and Fortner, Lauren, Lt. 97, Ninety Six Plant Sub, $29,000.

McCallum, Ernest J. and Anderson, Kenny to Bartley, Moseley LLC, Lt, 14, Ph. 1, Newport Sub, $85,000.

Oquinn, Charles Stokes and Oquinn, Charles S. and O Quinn, Charles S. and O Quinn, Charles Stokes to Oquinn, Louise Grace Reed Estate and O Quinn, Louise Grace Reed Estate, Lt. 2, Westridge Sub & Right To Water Tap.

Ruff, Danese Chappell By AIF and Ruff, Danese C. By AIF and Geathers, Danika Wyndette Ruff AIF and Ruff, Leroy W. By AIF to Gibert, Terry M. and Gibert, Carolyn H., Parcels County, $70,000.

Herron, David J. to Herron, David Joe Trustee and Herron, David Joe Revocable Trust The and David Joe Herron Revocable Trust The, Parcels County.

Southern Land Development Corporation to Hayden, Daniel and Hayden, Emma Kathryn, Lt. 4, Sec. L, Hunter’s Creek Plantation Sub, $5,000.

Hammond, Brian A. Jr. to Greenwood County, Parcel 1.692A County.

Wells, Leeann Watts to Wells, George B., Lt. 31, Colonial Heights Sub.

Wells, Leeann Watts to Wells, Kali Jem and Watts, Christopher Shane, Lts. 15 & 16, Bl. L, Blyth Heights Sub.

Williams, Mary L. and Williams, Mary P. to Williams, Jacqueline V., Tract A County.

Tumblin, Albert L. to Hastings, Angel J., Lt. 8, L B Clark Sub.

Biltmore Holdings LLC to Murillo, Ana and Rodriguez, Manuel Murillo and Murillo Rodriguez Manuel, Lt. 415, Sec. 2, Mathews Plant Sub, $68,000.

Adams, Charlene W. Per Rep and Adams, James H. Estate to Prime Properties Of The Upstate LLC, Parcel County, $16,000.

Prime Properties Of The Upstate LLC to Adams, Charlene W., Parcels County, $0.

Greenwood County to Stevenson Place Farms, LLC, Tracts County, $0.

Charleston Place At Lake Greenwood LLC to Arsenault, Lionel G. and Arsenault, Paula A., Lt. 41, Charleston Place Sub, $274,700.

Pinson, Christine M. By Conservator and Pinson, Ronald W. Conservator to Northcraft, Steven and Northcraft, Laura Makenzie, Unit 42, Karlie Hill Townhouses Ph. II, $71,500.

Wilmington Savings Fund Society FSB Trustee to Lee, Wendy, Lts. 31 & 32, Lakeland Village Sub, $39,500.

Collins, Guy By AIF and Collins, Catherine By AIF and Collins, Matthew and Collins, Matthew AIF to Hurley, Tonya L., Lt. 15, Ph. 11, Beech Run Sub, $154,000.

Gilbert, Stephen C. to Gilbert, William E. and Gilbert, Emilie Y., Unit 220, Lodge West Carriage Homes.

Smith And Waters Inc. to Pamplin, Robert B. Jr. Trustee and R. B. Pamplin Corporation, Parcel County, $500,000.

Rodgers, Barbara M. to Brothers, Charla R. and Rodgers, Valerie C., Parcels County.

Cathcart, Steven A. to Brown, Christopher B. and Brown, Sheila Price, Lt. 13, Northcrest Sub, $125,000.

McAlister, Echo Marie to McAlister, Matthew Bridwell, Parcels County.

Burse, W. A. and Burse, Virginia E. to Burse W. A. and Burse, Virginia E., Lt. 42, Winding Creek Sub, Ph III.

Hole 19 LLC and Hole Nineteen LLC to Greenwood County, Parcels Backwater Road.

MCK Mortgage Properties LLC to Greenwood County, Parcel 0.82A Backwater Road.

Stearns, Brian Joseph to Kinard, Andrew Johnson and Kinard, Carrie Elizabeth, Lt. 13 ,Reynolds-Cochran Sub, $150,000.

TM Enterprises LLC to McCullough, Carrie and Mc Cullough, Carrie, Lt. 24, Shoals Junction Sub, $10,000.