Vanderbilt Mortgage And Finance Inc. to Metts, Nathan C., Parcel County And 2017 CMH Mobile Home, $99,900.

Wateree Holdings LLC to Roche, Robert D. and Roche, Stephanie N., Tract County, $160,000.

Fitzgerald, Russell Mayo to Martin, Diana G., Lot/Unit 2 ,The Oaks & Easements, $119,000.

R T Bailey Construction Inc. to Bowman, Wilton Grady, Lt. 84, Milford Pines Drive, $227,500.

Woodson, Elliott F. to SC Property Buyers LLC, Lts. 8 & 9 Weldon Street, $10,000.

Seymore, Herbert P. to Hinrichs, Rebecca Y. and Yarbrough, Elizabeth, Tract Greenwood Shores Sub.

Williams, Phillip Dale to Williams, Pamela, Lt. 17, Oak Street.

Thomas, Donald Nathaniel Jr. to Vasquez, Jeovani, Parcel Greene Street, $19,000.

Carrington, Mortgage Services, LLC to Secretary Of Veterans Affairs, Lt. 286, Ninety Six Plant Sub.

Mobley, Thad Michael to Mobley, Wyladene C., Lt. 10, Kay Tract Sub.

McCurry, Terry D. and Mc Curry, Terry D. to North Properties LLC, Lt. 12, Bl. D. Wade Heights Sub, $33,000.

Rushton, Elizabeth L. to Rushton, Elizabeth L. Trustee and Rushton, Judith E. Residential Trust and Judith E. Rushton Residential Trust and Rushton, James D. Sr. Residential Trust and James D. Rushton Sr. Residential Trust, Parcel County.

Inman, Gregory Dean and Inman, Gregory D. to Bracknell Investments, LLC, Unit 103, The Clusters Gatewood Sub, $92,000.

Funke, Anderson B. to Sealy, Ryan D. and Sealy, Ann O., Lt. 17, Woodlawn Sub, $125,000.

Greenwood County to Turbine Component Services Greenwood LLC, Tracts A & B County.

Lee Investment Company Of SC LLC to Lee, Elliot B. and Lee, Jenny J., Parcel Reynolds Avenue.

McClung, Braxton C. and Barnboym, Emma V. and Mc Clung, Braxton C .to Del Castillo, Demetrio Soto and Castillo, Demetrio Soto Del, Lt. 11, Verde Court, Stoney Point, $466,000.

Parker, Nancy A. Per Rep and Noffz, William O. Estate By Per Rep and Noffz, W. O. Estate By Per Rep to Goldman, Jill N., Lt. 1, Leyland Place, $70,000.

Kunkle, Sara Swancey to Kunkle, Michael T. and Kunkle, Travis, Parcel 1, Cap Smith Place Sub.

Wideman, Ruby Lee Williams to Prince, Roslyn, Lt. 160, Country Homes Sub No. 2.

Prewett, Ernest W. and Prewett, Jane Y. to Prewett, Ernest W. Jr. and Prewett ,Jane Y., Lt. 32, Bl. C, Milford Manor Sub. Ph. I.

Avery, Penny M. Trustee and Alliston, Billie G. Revocable Living Trust and Alliston, Eula M. Revocable Living Trust and Eula M. Alliston Revocable Living Trust and Billie G. Alliston Revocable Living Trust to Avery, Penny M., Lt. 15, Summit Place.

R T Bailey Construction Inc. to Richardson, James A., Lt. 83, Milford Pines Ph. One, $180,320.

Ross, F. David and Ross, Toni P. and Ross, Fred David to Ross, Gregory S. and Sutera, Sara B. and Ross, F. David and Ross, Toni P., Lt. 24, Hampton Trace Sub.

Burdette & Harvin Properties LLC and Burdette And Harvin Properties LLC to Adams, John Larry, Lt. 44, Brightwater Bay Sub. Ph. III, $17,900.

Bentley, Susan S. to Ellinger, Joseph II, Lt. 471, Riegel Plant Sub. Sec. 3, $0.

Blackwood, Michael G. and Blackwood, Teresa to Corbitt, Lauren J., Lt. 72, Glendale Heights Sub, $131,000.

Blakely, Willie and Blakely, Georgia Mae and Brown, Georgia Mae to Blakely, Willie and Blakely, Georgia Mae and Brown, Arlena Family Trust and Arlena Brown Family Trust and Brown, Arlena Trustee, Lt. 87, Wellington Green, $0.

Clark, Kenzie and Owens, Kenzie E. to Adger, Bryan T., Lt. 4, Winding Creek Sub. Ph. I & Lt 4-A, Winding Creek Sub, $157,000.

Li, Jennifer to Lu, Anh and Li, Jennifer, Lt. 16, Sec. H, Hunters Creek Plantation Sub.

Harrison, Stanley to Seymore, Conyetta S., Lt. 26, Spring Valley Sec. A, $145,000.

Moore, Travis W. to Moore, Jo Ann, Lt. 39 & 40, Broken Ridge Sub. Ph. II.

Kendrick, Anna Godwin and Kendrick, Matthew Blake to Price, Michael Andrew, Lt. 67, Winding Creek Sub. Ph. III, $187,000.

Creech, Alvis Romane to Creech, Mary Frances, Lt. 33 Alta Vista Sub.

McFarland, Ryan and McFarland, Sarah and Mc Farland, Ryan and Mc Farland, Sarah to Brown, Perryn L., Lt. 22, Winding Creek Sub. Ph. I, $169,000.

Ackerman, Kelly C. and Ackerman, William Gray to Faith Home Inc, Tract A & Tract B County.

Reynolds, Joseph to Puckett, Eric L., Lt. New Market Street, $1,500.

Belton, Marguerite to Creswell, Kelley H., Lt. 13, Karlie Hill Townhouses, Ph. V, $105,000.

Hicks, Torsha L. to Billingsley, Shelby, R., Lt. 4, Town Of Ninety Six Church Street, $135,500.

Bautista, Genara to Castillo, Alejandro L. and Uscanga, Mayra, Lot Number 1, Gilliam Avenue, $35,000.

Referee Special and Butler, Rachel C. to Allen, Vernon E. and Allen, Toula C., Lt. 337, Section Two Mathews Plant Sub 2018-CP-24-00666, $35,921.

Hodges, James F. and Hodges, Susan M. to Hodges, James F. and Hodges, Susan M. and Hodges, Jeremy T., Lt. 5, Fellabrook Sub.

First Carolina Holdings LLC to Lucky Investments LLC, Parcel County & Easements, $600,000.

Kingdom Hall Of Jehovahs Witnesses Trustees and Hodges Congregation Of Jehovahs Witnesses Trustees and Hodges Congregation Of Jehovahs Witnesses and Kingdom Hall Of Jehovahs Witnesses to Raines, James E. and Raines, Lucy T., Tract H-2 County.

Kingdom Hall Of Jehovahs Witnesses and Kingdom Hall Of Jehovahs Witnesses Trustees and Hodges Congregation Of Jehovahs Witnesses and Hodges Congregation Of Jehovahs Witnesses Trustees to West Congregation Of Jehovahs Witnesses Trustees and West Congregation Of Jehovahs Witnesses, Tract H-1 County.

Ferro, Leonard M. and Ferro, Leonard to R T Bailey Construction Inc., Lt. 140, Starboard Tack, $8,000.

Lazarus, Steven J. and Lazarus, Kathryn L. By AIF and Lazarus, Steven J. AIF to Coesens, Kenneth Edward and Coesens, Alice Deborah, Lot. 14-B, Spyglass At Stoney Point, $6,000.

Field, James Trent to Boyce, Kamryn B., Lt. 51, Greenwood Plant Sub, $119,500.

Rebeor, Brent P. to Bouchillon, Sally C., Lot. A, Sunset Drive, $88,500.

Stevens, Walter Gerald to Stevens, Margaret M., Lots Chinquapin.

Ulmer, Jason Chad Per Rep and Shaw, Avery Louise Estate By Per Rep and Shaw, Avery Estate By Per Rep to Smith, Byron W. and Smith, Thessa G., Lt 17. Karlie Hill Townhouses, Ph. V., $54,000.

Gordy, Christopher B. to Gordy, Christopher B. and Gordy, Tammy L., Lt. 53, Saddle Hill Sub.

Shaw, Joel Preston and Shaw, Joel P. to Smith, Byron W. and Smith, Thessa G., Lt. 17, Karlie Hill Townhouses, Ph V.

Pressley, Michael and Pressley, Earline to Pressley, Michael L., Lt. 5, Shirley Road Farms Sub & Lot Of Land Adjoining Lt. 5.

Pressley, Earline H. and Pressley, Michael L. to Pressley, Earline H., Parcel 12.0A Miners Bridge Sub.

Pressley, Michael to Pressley, Earline H., Lts. A, B, C & D County.

McDaniel, Stephen Craig and McDaniel, Kathy W. and Mc Daniel, Stephen Craig and Mc Daniel, Kathy W. to McDaniel, Stephen Craig and McDaniel, Kathy W. and Mc Daniel, Stephen Craig and Mc Daniel, Kathy W., Parcels Willard Road & 1994 Clayton Mobile Home.

Dodgen, Hilton L. Jr. to Dodgen, Hilton L. Jr. Trustee and Dodgen, Hilton L. Revocable Trust The and Hilton L. Dodgen Revocable Trust The, Parcels County.

Lawrence, Benjamin McKellar to Lawrence Benjamin McKellar and Morozowich, Danya, Unit C-3, Lot X-2, The Gates.

Gretta, Pamela K. and Gretta, Pamela Kaye to R T Bailey Construction Inc., Lt. 88, Ph. I, Sec. III, Stoney Point Sub, $10,000.

Dean, Bryant J. and Dean, Stephanie M. to Anderson, Kenneth and Anderson, Andrea R., Tract 2, County, $235,000.

R.T. Bailey Construction Inc. to Chen, Adrian M. and Chen, Pricila M., Lot 89, Milford Pines Sub, Ph. I, $231,497.

R.T. Bailey Construction Inc. to Clark, Kenzie O. and Clark, Daniel G., Lt. 90, Milford Pines Drive, $242,745.

Hanley, Jeffrey M. to New Era Property LLC, Parcel County, $95,000.

Talbert, Erin Nathaniel to King, Michael K., Lt. 5, Bl. C, City, $53,000.

Taylor, Travis Anthony and Taylor, Travis A. to McElroy, Dusty D. and McElroy, Morgan L. and Mc Elroy, Dusty D. and Mc Elroy, Morgan L., Lt. 8, Bl. G, Ponderosa Heights Sub, $105,000.

Alewine, John to Workman, Julian T., Parcel B. County, $48,400.

Simpson, Kayla M. and Dorn, Kayla Simpson and Dorn, Jamie G. to Holder, Michael Shayne, Lt, 35, Brookside Sub, $95,000.

Davis, Darleen B. to Davis, Kendall, Tract 9.69A County.

Goldman, Chris L. and Goldman, Cindy M. to Walker, Tony A. and Walker, Debra A., Lt. 180, Wellington Green Sub, $216,000.

Turner, Donald W. Sr. to Gambrell, Alissa Bailey, Lt. 9, Ninety Six Plant Sub, $87,900.

McDowell, Joel B. to Berry, Lisa and Belt ,Sandy and Bice, Wendy and McDowell, Joel M., Lot, Town Of Ninety Six.