Klinck, Phillip to North Properties, LLC, Lt. 4 B.l B, Wade Heights Sub, $32,000.

Nee,l Martin T. and Neel, Sheena B. and Neel, Martin Tyler and Neel, Sheena to Dove, Thomas R. and Dove, Betty J., Lt. 60, Ammonwood Sub, $239,900.

Holloway, Tonya to Calhoun, Angela Denise, Lt. 13, Park Place Sub & 1994 Mobile Home.

Brunson, Essie Mae to Brunson, Regina and Brunson, Andrew Pete Jr., Lt. 10, H. J. Stockman Estate.

Hildenbrand, Amy K. to Miller, Bonnie J. and Ladd, Albert A., Lt. 19, Driftwood Ph IV, $198,000.

Referee Special and Brooks, Danny Ray to McCurry, Terry D., Lt. 12, Block D, Wade Heights Sub 2018-CP-24-01172, $16,300.

Warner, Debra Rohrbach to Brinton, James E., Lt. 29, Belle Meade Sub, $215,000.

Miller, Donna Marie to Van Cleaf, June M. and Cleaf, June M. Van, Lts. Rock Creek, $143,000.

Daigrepont, Daniel L. and Daigrepont, Janet E. to Nave. John P. and Nave, Caroline R., Lt. 27, The Lodge Grounds, $229,900.

Bledsoe, Shauna Denise Molina and Glazzard, Virginia to Handsford, Porchia D. and Moore, Rickey A. Jr., Lt. 45, Winding Creek Sub. Ph III, $172,000.

Hamrick, Jonathan M. and Hamrick, Kylie D. and Dunlap, Steven D. to Hoyle, Carol Goldner, Lt. 314, Greenwood Plant Sub, $134,900.

Henderson, Steven B. Per Rep and Henderson, Elizabeth Marie Behlau By Per Rep and Henderson, Elizabeth B. By Per Pfeiffer, James A. to Chapman Nicole N, Parcel Elliott Street, $91,000.

First Presbyterian Church of Ninety Six Trustees to Elmwood Cemetery Association of Ninety Six, Parcel .071A County, $0.

Wiley, Thomas D. and Wiley, Lauren P. to Hill, William R. Jr. and Hill, Shannon W., Lt. E-29, The Gatewood Sub, $220,000.

Wilson, Catherine Corley to Mejia, Theresa Marie and Hembree, Mark William, Lts. B & Part Of C Mitchum Drive, $155,500.

Thomas, Donald Nathaniel Jr. and Thomas, Donald to Zarate, Galindo Luisa Ignacia and Galindo, Luisa Ignacia Zarate and Rincon, Oscar Sosa and Sosa, Rincon Oscar, Parcel County, $21,394.

J P Morgan Chase Bank National Association to Vehaun, Mark, Lt. 17, Pinehurst Sub, $55,000.

Roatch, David E. and Roatch, Tori L. to Migdalas, Konstantinos and Syka, Sofia, Lt. 25, Ph. I, Maxwell Springs Sub, $297,500.

Lusche, Edward A. to Lusche, Edward A. and Lusche, Chad E., Lt. 568, Canoe Bay at Grand Harbor.

Auburn Place LLC to Destefano, Joseph A III and Destefano, Kayla E., Lt. 65, Auburn Place Sub, $15,000.

Craft, Teresa B. and Ford, Nancy B. to McAllister, Ricky C. Sr. and Mc Allister, Ricky C. Sr., Lt. 4, Greenacres Sub, $70,000.

McAllister, Ricky C. Sr. and McAllister, Ricky C. Sr. to McAllister, Richard Craig Jr. and McAllister, Richard Craig Jr., Lt. 4, Greenacres Sub.

Hughes, Rhetta M. to Hughes, Rhetta Marie and Slack, James Derrick, Tract D, Watts Bridge Road, $0.

Foshee, Shirley Y. to Foshee, David L., Lt. Circle Drive.

Blaich, John and Blaich, Janet to Blaich, John and Blaich, Janet, Lt. 10-A Harborside Sub.

Archer, John K. and Archer, Helen T. to Archer, John K. Trustee and Archer, Helen T. Trustee and Archer, Helen T. Revocable Living Trust and Helen T. Archer Revocable Living Trust and Archer, John K. Revocable Living Trust and John K. Archer Revocable Living Trust, Unit 34, Karlie Hill Townshouses Ph II.

Williams, Cathy Ann to Williams, Jabiah Tyree, Lot 6.18A County.

Cohen, Jacob Trustee and Children of Bradley Trust to Lillard, Lucas N., Lt. 2, Sec. 1, Piedmonte Pointe, $64,800.

Southern Land Development Corp. to Rt Bailey Construction Inc., Lt. 46, Sec. S, Hunters Creek Sub, $15,000.

Southern Land Development Corp. to Rt Bailey Construction Inc., Lt. 12, Eighteen Queens Court, $15,000.

Bullock, Vonne and Bullock, Maxie to Jll I. LLC, Unit A-2, Greenbriar, $29,500.

Haehnle, David D. to Haehnle, David D. and Haehnle, Elizabeth Anne, Lt County.

White, Willie Norman AIF and White, Bernard By AIF and White, Willie Norman to White, Bernard and White, Willie Norman and White, Vence Allen and Kelly, Nicole Tawander, Parcels County.

White, Willie Norman AIF and White, Bernard By AIF and White, Willie Norman to White, Bernard and White, Willie Norman and White, Vence Allen and Kelly, Nicole Tawander, Parcel Lorenzo Road.

Hayes, Anthony J. to Clark, Matthew C. and Clark, Adrian Allen, Parcels County, $72,000.

Nielsen, Lindy N. and Nielsen, Leland James and Nielsen, Lindy to Merwarth, McGrath Jordan Michael and McGrath, Jordan Michael Merwarth, Lt. 22, Folly Bend Drive, $220,000.

Webb, Richard D. and Webb, Lisa R. to Callahan, Dawn Renee and Callahan, Billy P., Parcel 1.00A County, $115,000.

Rushton, Timothy Brent and Rushton, Timothy B. to Shirley, Pioneer S., Lt. 2, County, $104,000.

White, Dorothy Wise and White, Dorothy W. to White, Dorothy Wise and Bolton, Kenneth Alan, Parcel Townsend Road, $0.

Smith, Charles L. to Smith, Charles L. Trustee and Smith, Charles L .Revocable Trust and Charles L. Smith Revocable Trust, Parcels County.

Wessel, Donald K. to Wessel, Betty R., Parcel 2.45A County.

Dorn, Jamie Grant and Dorn, Jamie to Keenon, Patrick, Tract 2, Chipley Road, $38,000.

Keller, Curtis D. to Herzberg, Brice G. and Herzberg, Sumner B., Lt. 46, County, $170,000.

Mack, Melody M. to Taylor, Connie, Lt. Town of Coronaca.

Jackson, Freddy to Perrin, James, Lt. D, County, $8,000.

RKL Enterprises LLC to Volkov, Victor and Volkova, Shizhanna, Parcel, Shirley Road, $93,000.

Horowitz, Lucia T. and Horowitz, Laine to Waldrop, Jefferson C. III, Lot County, $150,000.

Stumbo, Jordan Elizabeth and Stumbo, Jordan to Stumbo, Patrick Joseph, Lt. Sagewood Sub, $0.

Hollingsworth, Michael and Hollingsworth, Ashley to Hollingsworth, Michael, Unit 60, Sec. 1, Ph 1, Pier 96 Townhouses, $10.

Mason, Joseph D. to Melgarejo, Contreras Jose Luis and Contreras, Jose Luis Melgarejo, Lt. 6, Wheatfield Sub, $22,000.

Special Referee and Dill, Raymond and Dill, Roberta to Blackstone, Roger D., Parcel County, 2017-CP-24-01097, $55,000.

Bryan, Helen G. to Shaffer, Joe Jr., Parcels Woodrow Street.

Bryan, Helen G. to Hamrick, Mary Lewis, Lt. 263, Sec. 1, Mathews Plant Sub.

Bryan, Helen G. to Bell, Randy, Lt. 270, Sec. 1, Mathews Plant Sub.

Bryan, Helen G. to Bell, Wayne, Lt. 53, Sec. 1, Mathews Plant Sub.

Bryan, Helen G. to Shaffer, Kenneth, Lt. 308, Sec. 1, Mathews Plant Sub.

Bryan, Helen G. to Troutman, Kathy, Lt. 75, Sec. 1, Mathews Plant Sub.

Bryan, Helen G. to Smith, Henry, Lt. 285, Sec. 1, Mathews Plant Sub.

Bryan, Helen G. to Sargent, Sandra Charles, Lt. 235, Sec. 1, Mathews Plant Sub.

Bryan, Helen G. to Ethridge, Judy Cheek, Lt. 34, Sec. 1, Mathews Plant Sub.

Bryan, Helen G. to Smith, Wayne, Lt. 398, Sec. 2, Mathews Plant Sub.

Turner, Nancy Bernice to Lewis, David Edward III and Owens, Brittany Leara and Ramirez, Cameron M., Parcels County.

Beacham, Jerry Eugene Lanford to Beacham, David Mark and Beacham, John Clint and Beacham, Jerry Gene, Tract C, Burnett Road.

Jasmine Holdings LLC to Hudson Bay Finance LLC, Tract B, County And Easement, $10,000.

Judy, James and Judy, James T. and Judy, Frances and Judy, Frances M. and Judy, Mary By AIF and Judy, James T. AIF and Judy, Mary By AIF and Judy, Mary By AIF to White Bluff LLC.