Reid, Virginia V. to Poss, Amanda Patty, Tract Mt. Moriah Sec.

Vaughn, Daniel R. and Vaughn, Daniel Richard and Vaughn, Judy K. and Vaughn, Judy Barkley to Rohlinger, Loretta Lynn Trustee and Temple, Kathleen Joy Trustee and Daniel, Richard Vaughn Trust and Vaughn, Daniel Richard Trust and Vaughn, Judy Barkley Trust and Judy, Barkley Vaughn Trust and Vaughn, Daniel R and Vaughn, Judy K., Lots 6 & 5 S.C. Highway 248.

Ruff, Rebecca D. to New College Venture III LLC, Lots 4 & 5 Harbor Ridge Sub. Ph. I, $43,000.

Williams, Patricia H. and Hastings, James Marcus Jr. and Holder, Patsy H. and Kellum, Shirley Virginia and Hastings, James M. Jr. and Kellum, Shirley V. to Delander, Colin F., Lot 99, Druid Hills Sub, $134,000.

Koch, Robert E. and Koch, Rebecca J. to Koch, Robert E. and Koch, Rebecca J., Lot 210, County.

Ohler, Barry A. and Ohler, Sue M. to Ohler, Barry A. and Ohler, Sue M., Lot 73, Eagle’s Harbor Subdivision Ph. I.

Williams, Jane P. and Williams, Betty Jane and Dove, Betty Jane P. to Gray, Yolanda S. and Booker, Komikila M., Lot 9, Rockcreek Sub., $151,900.

Lutz, Patrick Joseph to Mayo, William Craig, Lot 83, Greenwood Plant Sub, $80,000.

Crawford, Christopher Bailey Lee to Griffith, Justine Michael and Griffith, Juannette Flower, Lot 15, Laurel Ridge Sub., $151,000.

Seigler, Tomeka R. and Special Referee to Seigler, Shirley A., Parcel County 2014-CP-24-01006, $26,400.

Levesque, Chris and Levesque, Erika to Grier 6 LLC and Grier Six LLC, Unit 6, The Grier Building, $0.

Levesque, Chris and Levesquee, Erika and Levesque, Erika to Grier 8 LLC and Grier Eight LLC, Unit 8, The Grier Building, $0.

Kendall, Catherine T. to Goldman, Gwendolyn, Tract 1-C-B County.

Davis, Curt B. to Davis, Curt B. Trustee and Davis, Willa L. Trustee and Davis Family Revocable Living Trust, Lot 5, Terra Villa Sub.

Williams, Easby Jr. to Hozey, Juanita D. and Drafts, Sarah A., Tract County, $10,550.

Posey, Johnnie Mae to Lee, Jeffrey R. and Lee, Tracy L. and Lee, Marcus D. and Lee, Carlos R., Parcel Maxwell Ave.

Posey, Johnny M. to Reynolds, Robert Gordon and Lee, Carlos R., Lot 37, Edgefield Heights.

Rapp, Canaan K. and Rapp, C. to Rapp, Lloyd, Lots 16 & 17 Aspen Heights Sub & Lots 24 & 26 Bl. M, Highland Forest Sub, $0.

Cox, Dean Eden to Morrison, Brandon Lee Trustee and Morrison, William Brant Trustee and Watson, Leyna Airyanna Trustee and Morrison, Brandon Lee and Morrison, William Brant and Watson, Leyna Airyanna and Morrision, Annie Louise and Morrison, Kenneth Chad and Hembree, Harold Elmo and Hammond, Jo Ana Helen, Lot 29-A Belle Rive Sub, $0.

Smith, Koran and Miles, Denise Personal Representative and Miles, Norris G. Estate By Personal Representative to Hall, Erica and Fallaw, Dylan, Lot 201 Country Homes Sub. No. 2, $69,000.

Strange, Neisha and Strange, Ian to Sweat, John W. Jr., Lot 46, Sec. II, Ph. II, Creekside Sub, $300,000.

Campbell, Reginald Isaiah and Campbell, Regina Dawn to Reginald I. Campbell Trustee and Campbell, Regina D. Trustee and Campbell, Regina D. Joint Revocable Trust and Regina D. Campbell Joint Revocable Trust and Reginald I. Campbell Joint Revocable Trust and Campbell, Reginald I. Joint Revocable Trust, Parcels Planter’s Row Palmetto Crossing Ph. One & Two.

Balchin, Grace E. and Balchin, Grace to Seabolt, Lissa M., Lot 23, Greenwood Plant Sub.

Moon, Betty Jo to Moon, William A., Parcels County.

Powell, Jasper Alonzo and Powell, Rhonda Morrison to Powell, Rhonda M., Lot 103, Ph. I, Sec III, Stoney Point Sub.

Childs, William R. and Childs, Faye D, to Cowan, Matthew T., Lot 2, Lakeland Village Sub, $90,000.

Forfeited Land Commission to Davis, Ron and Yandell, Ivan, Parcel Town of Hodges, $1,750.

Schurch, Phillip H. By AIF and Schurch, Erik Henry AIF to Schurch, Erik Henry and Schurch, Phillip H., Lot 12, Haborside Sub.

Forfeited Land Commission to Council of the Lakelands Area Woodworkers, Parcel Park Avenue, $521.

Clark, Ravin D. Personal Representative and Clark, Ravin Personal Representative and Clark, Ravin D. and Clark, Ravin and Clark, Gertrude Leiss Estate by Personal Representative and Clark, Gertrude E. Estate by Personal Representative and Clark, Trudy Estate by Personal Representative to Pacilli, James E., Lots 15-M, 14-M, & Lots 9,10, 13 Bl. M, Highland Forest Sub., $93,900.

Forfeited Land Commission to Austin, Wright L., Parcel Cambridge Street East, $1,501.

Williams, Samroy T. and Tax Collector Greenwood County to Area Investments LLC, Tax Deed — Parcel County, $700.

Van Every, Barbara A. and Every, Barbara A. Van and Every, Dennis Van and Van Every, Dennis to Van Every, Barbara A. Trustee and Every, Barbara A. Van Revocable Trust and Van Every, Barbara A. Revocable Trust and Barbara A. Van Every Revocable Trust and Every, Barbara A. Van Trustee, Lot 15, Ph. I, Patriot’s Plantation.

Tax Collector Greenwood County and Fowler, Harold L. and Fowler, Timothy V. to Area Investments LLC, Lot 19-A Blyth Road Tax Deed, $125.

Tax Collector Greenwood County and Christopher, Henry to Area Investments LLC, Tract 2.23A, County Tax Deed, $601.

Tax Collector Greenwood County and Moragne, Lula Nell to Calhoun, Samuel and Calhoun, Peggy, Lot 99, County Tax Deed, $500.

Tax Collector Greenwood County and Vice, Queenie to Wright, Austin, Lot 87, Sec. 2, Avondale Sub. Tax Deed, $1,001.

Tax Collector Greenwood County and Judy, James and Judy, Frances to Abdelwahab, Kaled and Abedelwahab, Wendy, Lot 33, Haborside Sub. Tax Deed, $1,555.

Tax Collector Greenwood County and C. & P. Property And Materials LLC and C. and P. Property and Materials LLC to Area Investments LLC, Tract C, Pelzer Street Tax Deed, $1,001.78.

King, Doris Brooks and Tax Collector Greenwood County to Larkins Properties LLC, Lot 4, City, $12,000.

Culbreath, Wille Jr. and Culbreath, Susie and Tax Collector Greenwood County to Wright, Austin, Lot Gilbert Circle, $1,001.

Johnson, Linda Faye Hill to Johnson, Willie James and Piton, Regency T. and Johnson, Courtney, Unit 6, Sec. I, J.D. Nicholson’s Promised Land Subdivision.

Johnson, Willie James to Johnson, Courtney T. and Piton, Regency T., Unit 6, Sec. I, J.D. Nicholson’s Promised Land Subdivision.

Burckhalter Property Management LLC to Van Cleaf, Robert J. and Cleaf, Robert J. Van, Lot 4, Karlie Hill Townhouses Ph V, $97,900.

Sartain, Ronald Eugene and Sartain, Barbara L. to Pullen, Mark Anthony and Pullen, Samantha Lamont, Tracts Dalewood Estates & Easements, $585,000.

McFerrin, James Marshall and Mc Ferrin, James Marshall to McFerrin, Stephen Franklin and McFerrin, Stephen Franklin and McFerrin, Suzi R. and Mc Ferrin, Suzi R., Lot 6, Scotch Cross Estates Sub.

Keen, Wilma and Special Referee to Giggleman, Carl, Parcels Abner Acres 2019-CP-24-00367.

Ramsey, Russell A. to Sandbloom, Darius K. and Sandbloom, Veronica, Lot. 17, Section F, Hunters Creek Plantation Subdivision, $18,500.

Rapp, Henry K. and Rapp, Gloria P. By AIF and Rapp, Gloria Peterson By AIF and Rapp, Henry K. AIF to Lunati, Raymond Paul, Lot 6, Eagle’s Harbor Sub. Ph. I.

Leon, Elsa Gabriela and Lron, Elsa to Domingo, Armerio and Perez, Lusvy Alfaro and Alfaro, Perez Lusvy, Lot 11 and 13 of Block C, Douglass Featherstone Subdivision, $11,000.

Carter, Donna R. and Held, Laura L. By AIF and Riley, Norma J. and Riley, Norma J. AIF to Morrow, Lonnie Heath, Parcels County, $235,000.

Johnson, Kasey R, and Johnson, Kasey to C S Investments LLC, Parcels County, $3,000.

R.T. Bailey Construction Inc. to Dunn, William F. and Dunn, Kathy J., Lot 87, Milford Pines Drive, $230,524.

Walker, Timothy C. to Sweet Tea Properties and Investments LLC, Parcels County, $5,000.

Sorrow, Marion E. and Chapman, Zachary G. to Skidmore, Russell W., Tract County, $20,000.

Wahrmund, Roy W. and Wahrmund, Ellen R. to Marcengill, Benjamin and Marcengill, Heather W., Parcel A McCombs Sub, $155,500.

Cain, Bibb Randall Trustee and Cain, Kimberly W. Trustee and Cain, Robert Benson Revocable Living Trust and Robert Benson Cain Revocable Living Trust and Cain, B. R. Trustee to Cain, Bibb Randall, Unit B-1, Holly Tree Townhouses & Easement, $0.

Ridgely, Walter W. Jr. and Ridgely, Glenda E. to Young, Marco G. and Young, April Wells, Lot. 20, Eleven Acres, $250,000.

Williams, Jonathan David and Williams, Abby Funderburk and Williams, J. and Williams, Abby to Young, James T. and Young, Emily L., Lot 17, Block B, Gracemont Terrace Sub, $161,400.

Walker, Timothy C. to Young, Devin A. and Rankin, Donna W., Parcel 1.29A, Woodlawn Road, $57,000.

Griffith, Kirsten N. to Creswell, Nancy M., Lot 4, Northside Sub, $116,000.

Glover, Melissa M. to Henderson, Harold and Henderson, Melissa, Lot Town of Bradley.

Miller, Melissa to Henderson, Harold and Henderson, Melissa, Lot Town of Bradley.

Area Investments LLC to Henderson, Harold and Henderson, Melissa, Lot Town of Bradley, $2,550.

Donohoe, Jennifer Leigh, Finney to Finney, Larry L. and Finney, Karen Lea, Tract Tranquil Road.

Taylor, Dallas to Ashley, Marlene and Wirtjes, Janice, Parcels County.

Ashley, Marlene to Wirtjes, Joshua, Parcels County.

Pritchard, Lyle Lesesne Trustee and Pritchard, Lyle Lesesne Revocable Trust and Lyle, Lesesne Pritchard Revocable Trust to Ringenberg, Carly A. and Ringenberg, Jacob M., Lot 5, C Y Thomason Sub, $482,000.

R.T. Bailey Construction Inc. to Barfield, Jeff W., Lot 97, Milford Pines, $198,918.

Desai, Mahendra Nanubhai to Desai, Samir Mahendra and Desai, Vishal and Desai, Aruna Mahendra Estate and Desai, Samir Mahendra, Lot 187, Belle Meade Sub.

Desai, Aruna Mahendra to Desai, Samir Mahendra and Desai, Vlshal, Lot 187, Belle Meade Sub.