Ross, Jeanette Davis to Williams, James, Tract County, $2,500.

Lollis, Chastity W. and Vickery, Jason P. to Gra,y Dakota Fay Seminole, Lt. 13, Smith Street Extension Acres, Ph. 2, $90,000.

Auburn Place LLC to Lott, Nathan D. and Lott, Kaylee N., Lt. 61, Auburn Place Sub, $2,500.

De Family LLC to J Cad Real Estate Inc, Lt. 13, Planters Row At Palmetto Crossing Ph. One & Two, $50,000.

De Family LLC to J Cad Real Estate Inc, Lt. 14, Planters Row At Palmetto Crossing Ph One & Two, $50,000.

Anderson, William J. and Anderson, Dorotea M. to McMillion, Tina L. and McMillion, Michael E, and Mc Million, Tina L. and Mc Million, Michael E., Lt. 22, Lt. 22-A & Lt. 22-B Ferncliff Sub, $215,500.

Hicks, Michael W. and Hicks, Michael to Patel, Shilpabahen D., Lt. D, County, $37,500.

Owings, Norma P. to Gaspard, Amber C., Lt. 13, Logan Court, $150,000.

Hine ,Paula S. to Hine, David E., Lt. 148, Pucketts Ferry.

Melton, Mary Delores and Luquire, Mary Delores to Melton, Mary Delores and Melton, Michael W. and Luquire, Jonathan, Tract County.

Vickery, Donnie to Quarles, Sherman P. and Dawson, Quarles Katherine and Quarles, Katherine Dawson, Lt. 44, Country Homes Sub, $45,500.

Neville, Jeffrey William and Fittonneville, Roxie Ann to Bryant, James Clay, Lt. 43, Ph. I, Newport Sub, $12,500.

Corporate Communications International Inc. to Rosania, Kathleen M., Unit Three, The Elms & 1/6Th Undivided Interest In Common Area, $75,000.

Angermair, Bonnie Smith and Evans, Sharon A. to Smith, Samuel D., Lt. 35, Calvary Trail, Sec 3.

Bruce, Robert H. Jr. to Lander RWS Properties LLC, Parcel Montague Avenue, $80,000.

Bruce Robert H Jr to Lander RWS Properties LLC, Parcel Montague Avenue.

Batunkyi, Saw to Thetgyi, Katherine, 1/2 Undivided Interest Lot. 46, Eagles Harbor Sub. Ph. I.

Ogden, Robert A. and Ogden, Robert to Ogden, Robert A. Jr. and Ogden, Killian and Ogden, Grace and Quinn, Debra E. and Ogden, Abigail, Parcel Island Ford Road.

Murrah, Emily C. to Alfredo, Catalan A., Lt. 312, Sec. 3, Riegel Textile Sub, $8,000.

Woodson, Elliott F. and Woodson, Elliott to North Properties LLC, Lt. Phoenix Street, $26,000.

Luster, Sadie B. and Ballard, Morris D. to Gunner, Barbara, Lt. University Street South, $10.

Going, Don and Going, Carolyn to Burnett, Jerry L. and Sanders, Vicki Burnett, Lts. 74 & 75 Brightwater Bay Sub, $28,000.

Smith, Micky L. to Smith, Barbie K., L. 52 Greenwood Plant Sub.

Bank Of New York Mellon The Trustee By AIF and Bank Of New York The Trustee By AIF and Select Portfolio Servicing Inc. AIF to Hernandez, Eli J. and Hernandez, Daisy M., Lt. 9, Ph. 3, Rockcreek Sub, $99,000.

Davenport, Marsha Fine to Wilson, Jessica R., Lt. 29-A Pinehaven Drive.

Wilson, Jessica R. to Higgins, Sampson Emmanuel, Lt. 29-A Pinehaven Drive.

Boone, Frances Virginia to Boone, Joey William, Parcels County, $0.

Witt, Shirley C. and Duffie, Linda B. to Kidwell, Dean Allen and Kidwel,l Rachel, Lt. Morgan Avenue, $55,000.

Rivers, Paul S. Per Rep and Rivers, Phyllis Estate to Kidwell, Dean Allen and Kidwell, Rachel, Lt. Morgan Avenue, $0.

Twin Towers LLC to City Of Greenwood SC, Tract A County.

Mallory, Shane P. to Kashmiri, Nadia A., Lt. 22, Forest Lake Sub, $175,000.

Johns, Christopher D. and Johns, Daci D. to Smith, Natasha E., Lt. 4, Fox Chase At Hunter’s Creek Plantation, Patio Homes, $225,000.

Dorsey, Debra K. and Dorsey, Travis and Dorsey, Melinda to Dorsey, Debra K. and Dorsey, Travis, Lt. 21, Fairforest Sub.

Lewis, Darrow to Lewis, Darrow and Spencer, Melissa T. and Thomas, Emanuel D. and Thomas, Charity K. and Spencer, Darryl V., Lt. 3, County, $0.

Fortner, Dorothy P. and Whitmire, Bill to Vickery, Donnie, Lt. 421, Sec. 2, Mathews Plant Sub, $40,000.

PTCF Miscellaneous Properties LLC to Russell, Eugene A. and Russell, Carole J. and Russell, Josette R., Lt. 10, Windtree Sub, $165,000.

Rt Bailey Construction Inc. to Watts, Jeremy C., Lt. S-54, St. Andrews At Hunters Creek Sub, $260,000.

Pfeiffer, John A. and Pfeiffer, Gillian L. Walker and Walker, Pfeiffer Gillian L. to Collins, Susan Dowis, Tract County, $400,000.

Allred, William J. and Allred, Evelyn M. to Campbell, Charles Alton, Unit 15 Royal Oaks Villas.

Talbert, Martha Blum to McClain, Deborah T., Lt. 4, Block A, Beckridge Sub.

Burnett, Mike Shane and Burnett, Mike S. to Bell, Brenton Allen and Bell, Jimmy A., Lt. 1-A Pinsonville Sub, $88,000.

CMH Homes Inc to Farmer, Jon B., Parcel County, $4,000.

Langley, Tony E. and Langley, Tony E. Jr. to Properties Kilkenny and Kilkenny Properties LLC, Lt. 10, Grendel Plant Sub & Right Of Way, $265,000.

Farmer Enterprises Of South Carolina LLC to Holloway, Clarence J., Lt. 7, John K. Harley Sub, $133,000.

Harrison, Martin Gary to Rollinson, Stanley L. and Rollinson, Stephanie, Tract A, Cokesbury Street, $40,000.

Hartje, Robert L. III and Hartje, Jonathan to Akin, Stephen, Lt. 10, Ph. 1, Fernciff Sub, $0.

Akin, Stephen to Titlewave Investments LLC, Lt. 10, Ph. I, Ferncliff Sub, $9,000.

Barbare, Allen W. to Barbare, Cynthia P., Lt. 1. Roman Acres Sub.

Emerald City Marina Inc. to Emerald City Marine Boating Center Inc, Parcel County.

Town And Country Of Greenwood LLC and Town & Country Of Greenwood LLC to Hodges, Curtis Stephen, Lt. 78, Idlewood Sub, $200,000.

Hughes, Stephanie and Callaham, Stephanie C. to 801 Resources LLC and Eight Zero One Resources LLC, Parcel 4 County, $31,400.

Hudson, Vernon to Fisher, Amanda, Lt. 12, Bl. A, Green Acres Sub.

Galloway, James Glenn to North Properties LLC, Lt. 13, Windmere Sub, $45,000.

King, Alan Dale and Tyre, Tamela R. to Williams, Grady R. and Williams, Cynthia W., Lt. 29, Pier 96 Townhouses Ph. II, $283,000.