Woolcock, Andre to Griffin, Sheila D., Lt. 2, Ph. II, Kathwood Sub, $139,900.

Boyter, Rodney to Boyter, Rodney B. and Boyter, Tiera Madden, Tract County.

Sullivan, Stanley Ray and King, Deborah Lynn Sullivan and Denny, Deborah Lynn and Denny, Deborah L. and Sullivan, Stanley R. to Sullivan, Joseph T., Lt. Kathwood Drive, $65,300.

Drexler, Robert M. Sr. to 2000 Airport Road LLC and Two Thousand Airport Road LLC, Lt. 4, J L Maxwell Sub.

Drexler, Robert M. Sr. to 510 Willowbrook Road LLC and Five Hundred Ten Willowbrook Road LLC, Lt. 31, Willows Sub.

Meekins, Betty H. to Funke, Kara E. and Rooy, Jenna L. and Vander, Hart Laura K. and Funke, Mark A. and Funke. Luke A. and Meekins, Betty H. and Hart, Laura K. Vander, Lt/Unit 1, Windsor Oak Townhouses.

Shipes, Nellie S. and Scott, Nellie Sue and Shipes, Nellie Sue to Cockrell, William A., Lt. 117, Greenwood Mills Sub, $5,000.

Barmore, Robert Elkin Jr. and Barmore, Robert E. and Barmore, Robert E. III to Barmore, Charlotte I., Parcels County.

Tipp, Matthew Eugene and Tipp, Kara A. and Lukas, Mary Katherine J. and Tipp, Mary Katherine Jane and Lukas, Mary Katherine to Lukas, Spencer E. and Lukas, Mary Katherine J., Lt. 9, Owen Bros Property.

Hurt Holdings LLC to Petra, Luna Pacheco and Mardonio, Antonio Justo, Lt. 1, Milwee Street, $40,000.

Wade, Christopher Lee and Wade, Cynthia Elledge to Byers, James E. Jr., Units 110, 112, 114 & 116 Thornbrook Apartments, $209,000.

Southern Land Development Corporation to Smith, Stephanie Adams, Lt. 16, Eighteen Queens Court.

McKee, Annie E. and Harrison, Robert A. and Wideman, Mary E. and Harrison, Ruby L. and Culbreth, Gladys F. and Harrison, Arthur P. and Harrison, Dorothy J. and Harrison, Eddie J. and Harrison, Rodney A. and Morton, Sharleen M. and Mc Kee, Annie E. and Wideman, Mary E. H. to Harrison, Grady P., Lt. 24 Seaboard Heights Sub, $0.

Hansen, Joy L. and Lecompte, Joy Lisa to Cain, Levar F., Lt. 26, Northcrest Sub, $132,500.

Richards, Ileana Iris to Kasper, Catherine Grey, Lt. 6, Spyglass At Stoney Point Sub, $425,000.

Blackwell, Janice Elizabeth to Morton, Frank Kelly IV, Tract 2.235A County, $5,000.

Smith, Julie Fay to Ingersoll, Vickie S., Parcels County, $76,500.

Gardner, Ross Eugene Jr. By AIF and Yarbrough, Jennifer G. AIF to Saubier, Eric D. and Saubier, Jennifer, Lt. 39, Block B, Kimbrook Sub, $180,000.

Holland, Cory B. to Darnell, Marie Ellen, Unit 2-C, St. Kitts Sub. Ph. 1, $79,500.

Crawford, Joe Louis to Crawford, Ann Marie and Crawford, Cherry and Crawford, Renae, Lts. 3 & 4, Block B, College Heights Sub.

Brown, Jesse Eugene to Brown, Babb Orr, Lt. 44, Harborside Sub.

Boone, Terry W. and Boones Sales And Rentals to Souther, William Forest and Brown, Heather L., Parcel County, $10,000.

Smith, Stephanie Adams and Smith, Stephanie A. to Cox, Dean E. and Abraham, Deborah C. and Sprang, Sandra C. and Sprang, Willard A., Lt. 16, Eighteen Queens Court, $200,000.

Robinson, James Calvin to Sightler, Jerry L., Parcel County, $110,100.

Sightler, Jerry L. and Sightler, Jerry to Robinson, James Calvin Trust and James Calvin Robinson Trust and Sightler, Jerry L Trustee, Parcel County.

McDaniel, Ashley B. and McDanie,l Colby and Mc Daniel, Ashley B. and Mc Daniel, Colby to Sutton, Samuel W. Jr. and Holmes, Jessica M., Lt. Callison Section, $215,000.

Mays Family Limited Partnership Of Greenwood to Ennis, Joseph L. and Bailey, Robert T., Parcel County, $100,000.

Bruen, Ladonna M. and Miller, Lisa O. to S & R 38 Enterprises LLC and S And R Thirty Eight Enterprises LLC, Lt. 177 Belle Meade Sub, $5,200.

Ouzts, Donald C. to Ouzts, Donald C. and Ouzts, Donald B., Parcel County.

Waller Avenue Real Estate, LLC to Johansen Properties, LLC, Parcel 0.05A City, $233,000.

Kalbach, Hope E. and Ott, Hope E. Kalbach to Kalbach, Hope E. Trustee Fbo and Ott, Jakob W., Lt. 9, W.B. Sprott Property Sub.

Cronic, Richard William By AIF and Cronic, Scott Hunter and Byrd, Brooks AIF to Baer, William D. and Baer, Cheryl L., Lt. 8, Block C, Gracemont Terrance Sub, $60,000.

Hayes, Brendalyn and Hayes, Chrisopher D. to RWG Holdings LLC, Lt. 18, Stoney Point Sub, $9,000.

Parker, Barry Wayne and Parker, Barry to Ouzts, Jermiah M. and Ouzts, Willie S. Jr., Lt. 17, Rock Creek Sub, $139,000.

Rasor, Jake III to Deason, Henry R. III and Deason, Kasey U., Lt. 7, Abbey West, $128,000.