Strom, Martha Burnett to Strom, James Grady Jr. and Burch, Claudia Strom and Ellis, Sharon Strom and Baggett, Sara Strom and Smith, Susan Strom, Lt. Pinetree Drive.

AE Andrews Enterprises LLC to Quinones, Carlos Tadeo and Bailey, Ashley Michelle and Tadeo, Quinones Carlos, Lt. 30, Spring Lake Sub, $84,000.

Comfort Homes LLC to R.T. Bailey Construction Inc,, Lt. 10, Chase Ave, $3,000.

Comfort Homes LLC to R.T. Bailey Construction Inc., Lt. 9, Chase Avenue, $3,000.

Comfort Homes LLC to R.T. Bailey Construction Inc., Lt. 6, Chase Avenue, $3,000.

Comfort Homes LLC to R.T. Bailey Construction Inc., Lt. 7, Chase Avenue, $3,000.

Comfort Homes LLC to R.T. Bailey Construction Inc., L. 8, Chase Avenue, $3,000.

Grand Harbor Club LLC to Valaitis, Mark and Valaitis, Mary Ellen, Restrictive Covenant Membership Deed.

Grand Harbor Club LLC to Smith, Douglas and Smith, Karen, Restrictive Covenant Membership Deed.

Grand Harbor Club LLC to O Keefe, Michael and Okeefe, Michael and O Keefe, Elizabeth and Okeefe, Elizabeth, Restrictive Covenant Membership Deed.

Grand Harbor Club LLC to Cicaloni, John R. and Cicaloni, Pamela L., Restrictive Covenant Membership Deed.

Grand Harbor Club LLC to Clark, Paul and Clark, Debra A., Restrictive Covenant Membership Deed.

Grand Harbor Club LLC to Kolesaric, George and Lewis, Kathleen A., Restrictive Covenant Membership Deed.

Grand Harbor Club LLC to Pate, Ronald M. and Pate, Shirley H., Restrictive Covenant Membership Deed.

Grand Harbor Club LLC to Jennings, William B. and Jennings, Laura A., Restrictive Covenant Membership Deed.

Grand Harbor Club LLC to Holliday, Julie and Bonner, Thomas F., Restrictive Covenant Membership Deed.

Grand Harbor Club LLC to Gebicke, Mark E. and Gebicke, Beverly M., Restrictive Covenant Membership Deed.

Grand Harbor Club LLC to Dixon, Bill and Dixon, Marla, Restrictive Covenant Membership Deed.

Grand Harbor Club LLC to Bartoli, John A. and Bartoli, Claudia, Restrictive Covenant Membership Deed.

Grand Harbor Club LLC to Dellinger, Roy F. and Dellinger, Tamra E., Restrictive Covenant Membership Deed.

Grand Harbor Club LLC to Bacon, Helen K., Restrictive Covenant Membership Deed.

Grand Harbor Club LLC to Anderson, Mark A. and Anderson, Terri R., Restrictive Covenant Membership Deed.

Grand Harbor Club LLC to Adams, Richard D, and Adams, Betty J., Restrictive Covenant Membership Deed.

Crowder, Christine K. and Crowder, C. K. to 6M Properties LLC and Kiser, Rolf Mark, Tract Watson Hill Road, $322,000.

Rangel, Mario to Arvit, Barron Monarrez and Monarrez, Arvit Barron, Parcel County.

Equity Trust Company Custodian FBO and Robert, Bailey Ira By Custodian to Campo, Charles, Lot. 353, Phase VII, Grand Harbor Sub.

Campo, Charles to R T Bailey Construction Inc., Lt. 353, Ph. VII, Grand Harbor Sub, $60,000.

Barnes, Ann Brooks and Califf, Cheryl Brooks to Dills, Robert J. Trustee and Dills, Melissa E. Trustee and Dills Revocable Trust The, Lt. 138, Fairforest Sub, $100,000.

Sharpless, Clark A. Sr. and Serpone, Beverly G. to Medeiros, David B. and Medeiros, Susan M., Lt. 153, Eagles Harbor Sub Ph II, $25,000.

Stevenson, Leslie T. to Wyatt Farms Land Holding LLC, Parcels County, $0.

Westpointe Properties LLC to Crawford, Christopher B. and Crawford, Corrie B., Lt. 137, Sec. II, Wellington Green Sub, $219,000.

Van Cleaf, Robert J. and Vancleaf, Robert J. and Van Cleaf, June M. and Vancleaf, June M. and Cleaf, Robert J Van and Cleaf, June M Van to Partlow, Jessica A. and Puckett, Therin C., Lt. 178, Sec. III, Wellington Green Sub, $178,000.

Drexler, Robert M. to 111 Ramsey Drive LLC and One Hundred Eleven Ramsey Drive LLC, Lts. 4, 5, 6 & 7 Block 2, Unit 5 Greenwood Shores.

Segars, Sandra O. Per Rep and Oquinn, Louise Grace Reed Estate By Per Rep and O Quinn, Louise Grace Reed Estate By Per Rep and O Quinn, Louise R Estate By Per Rep and Oquinn, Louise R. Estate By Per Rep to Alberson, Adam T. and Alberson, Madeline E. and Alberson, Darrell T., Lt. 2, Westridge Sub & Water Tap, $115,000.

Latimer, Oscar E. to Carr, Joshlean O., Lt. 55, East End Heights Sub.

Vice, Eboni C. to Stevens, Travis R., Unit 5-A Ph II, Old Mill Townhouses, $89,000.

SC Property Buyers LLC to Sanchez Hector Sales and Sanchez Hector Sales Trustee FBO and Osorio Hector Yovany Sales, Lts. 7 & 8 Tompkins Heights Extension Sub, $40,000.

Burdette & Harvin Properties LLC and Burdette And Harvin Properties LLC to Brown, Tracie L., Lt. 19, Brightwater Bay Sub, Ph. II, $13,750.

Barrett, G. Greenlee Living Trust to Hooper, Sonja R. and Hooper, James R., Lts. 3, 1-A & 15-A Waterford Bay Sub, $93,500.

Lai, Peter to Lu, Anh and Anh, Lu, Lt. 134, Willows Sub, $100,000.

Brookshire, Shawn D. to Puckett, Gerald Carlisle and Puckett, Frances Sprouse, Lt. 44, Sec. II, Hunter’s Creek Plantation Sub, $313,000.

Evergreen SC to Pressley, Stephen M. and Downer, Katie, Parcel Town Of Hodges, $140,000.

Polk, Riley Claire Langley By AIF and Polk, Riley E. AIF to Jennings, Caitlin S. and Jennings, Kevin, Tract 1, 22.80A Pine Tree Drive, $105,000.

Rt Bailey Construction Inc. to Young, Dexter L. and Young, Angela W., Lt. 92, Milford Pines Sub. Ph. I, $217,063.75.

Youngblood, James A. to Jackson, Marcelina Shanele and Jackson, Katarina, Parcel Town Of Hodges, $25,000.

Patterson, Brian Scott to Shaw, Sandra Jean, Lt. 3, The Eleven Acres, $260,000.

Gilmore, Thomas M. to Gilmore, Thomas M. and Gilmore, Ruth J., Lt. 11, Pinehaven Drive.

Walker, Timothy C. to Prime Properties Of The Upstate LLC, Parcels Mathis Road, $70,000.

Fain, Melissa Jane and Ballard, Melissa Jane and Fain, Michael Lewis to Fain, Jane Cann, Lt. A-1, Marshall Circle & Lt. A-2, James Vernon Charles Property.

Fain, Jane Cann to Fain, Jane Cann and Fain, Michael Lewis, Lt. A-1, Marshall Circle & Lt. A-2 James Vernon Charles Property.

Abdelwahab Wendy M. Per Rep and Powell, John E. Estate By Per Rep to Reese, Jamie L. and Reese, Amy C., Parcel County, $25,000.

Byrd, Milledge Hamden and Byrd, Milledge H, to Bobo, Marie Pickens, Tract F-3 31.4A County & Easement.

Bedingfield, Jean R. and Bedingfield, Jerry D. to Bedingfield, Jerry D. and Bedingfield, Jean R. and Berryman, Jeri Lyn, Lt. 10, Karlie Hill Townhouses Ph V.

Bailor, Stephen M. and Bailor, Mary L. to Bailor, Stephen M. Trustee and Bailor, Stephen M. Revocable Living Trust and Stephen M. Bailor Revocable Living Trust and Bailor, Mary L. Trustee and Bailor, Mary L Revocable Living Trust and Mary L. Bailor Revocable Living Trust, Lot 368, Ph VII, Grand Harbor Sub.

Rushton, Cynthia A. to Giles, Dalis Kirklan, Parcels Town Of Ninety Six, $135,000.

Elmore, Amelia O. to Going, Reed W. and Going, Heather C., Lt. 5, Brookside Sub, $208,000.

Bridges, Elaine R. to Field, J. Trent and Field, Rebekah J., Lots. Whitehall Estates II Sub, $180,000.

GA Management LLC to Fricks, Justin W. and Fricks, Alexandra B., Lt. 45, Ammondwood Sub, $204,900.

U S Bank National Association Trustee By AIF and Rushmore Loan Management Services LLC AIF to Frederick, John and Frederick, Debra, Lt. 10, Hunters Run & 2003 Mobile Home, $31,500.

Crain, J. Kevin Trustee and Braxton, Evelyn P. Irrevocable Trust and Evelyn P. Braxton Irrevocable Trust to Serrano, Eduardo X., Lt. 118, Ninety Six Plant Sub, $84,000.

Davenport, Donna D. and Davenport, Donna Driver to Haigler, Kristen A., Lt. 3, Summit Place, $116,900.

Rhodes, Lowrey Lindberg Jr. and Dellen, Pamela D. to Burden, Josie M. and Berry, Brandon A., Lts. 1, 2 & 3 Gin House Acres Sub, $42,500.

Ross, Jeanette D. to Erskine, Juston and Erskine, Haley, Lt. 37, Timerblake Sub, $145,000.

Bryant, James Clay to R T Bailey Construction Inc., Lt. 43, Ph. I, Newport Sub, $0.

Mack, Melody M. to Moore, Patrick W., Lt. 8, Meadowbrook Sub, $5,000.

Hagenbuch, Jane A. to R T Bailey Construction Inc., Lt. 139, Ph. I, Sec. I, Stoney Point Sub, $0.

MCK Mortgage Properties LLC to Mactaggart, Jessica and Mac Taggart Jessica, Lt. 149 & 150 Stoney Point, $30,000.

Chicot Farms LLC to Cipriani Energy Group Corporation, Tract Whitehall Road and US Highway 221, $858,000.

Brooks, Armard J. to Kalbfleisch, Brian T., Lt. 25, Sec. A ,Fairforest Sub, $83,000.

R.T Bailey Construction Co. Inc. to Fuqua, Lindsey K., Lt. 37, Eighteen Queens Court, $217,000.

Carnell, Marion Ray Per Rep and Carnell, Sara M. Estate to Bridges, Graham Elliott, Parcels Town Of Ware Shoals, $159,459.

Free, Gail Dee Fenner to Free, William J. Sr., Parcel 0.62A Sc Hwy 39.

Laughlin, Carroll Allen and Laughlin, Ellen P. to Laughlin, Carroll Allen and Laughlin, Ellen Proctor, Lt. 4 & A Portion Of Lt. 3 County.

Laughlin, Ellen P. to Laughlin, Carroll Allen and Laughlin Ellen Proctor, Lt. 44, Bl. C, Westover Sub.

Barnette, Evans T., Per Rep and Gwinn, Marie B. Per Rep and Barnette, Helen T. Estate By Per Rep and Barnette, Helen T. Revocable Trust By Trustee and Barnette, Evans T. Trustee and Gwinn, Marie B. Trutee and Trust C Under Helen T. Barnette Revocable Trust By Trustee and Barnette, Evans T. Trustee and Gwinn, Marie B. Trustee and Trust C Under Barnette, Helen T. Revocable Trust By Trustee to Meath Properties LLC, Parcels County.

Winans, Clarence E. to Richter, Alison M., Lt. 2, County, $39,000.

Morrow, Carol Patricia and Morrow, Patricia S. to Morrow, David M., Lts. 20 & Portion Of Lts. 19 & 21, Blakedale Heights Sub.