Hudgens, Troy Raymond to Hudgens, Barbara S., Lt. 93, Sec. 1, Mathews Plant Sub.

Gregory, John Frank Jr. to Gregory, Betty B. and Gregory, Perry K. and Shirley, Jackie G. and Gregory, Emily Jade and Gregory, Jonathan M., Parcel County.

Special Referee and Harrison, Eugene to Gibert, Terry M. and Gibert, Carolyn H., Lt. 61, Booker T. Washington Heights, 2018-Cp-24-00388, $25,100.

Speach, James to Speach, Garrett R., Lt. 2, Bl. 4, Bailey Place, $0.

Rothwell, Barbara M. to Rothwell, Carlton Edward and Rothwell, Barbara M., parcel in Greenwood And Abbeville counties.

Holloway, Rodney B. and Holloway, Monica M. to Williams Renee and Williams Douglas, Lt 306 Country Homes Sub, $0.

Creswell, Albert Michael to Creswell, Deborah M., Lt. 90, Druid Hills Sub.

Davis, Roy Ernest and Davis, Roy E. to Skutt, Robert R., Parcel Marshall Road, $120,000.

Jackson, Alice R. to Jackson, Mary A., Lt. 2, Henrietta Heights Sub.

Brock, Edith M. to King, Abby E., Parcel County, $113,000.

McDonald, Nancy C. and Fowler, Eunice C .and Cooper, William Lee to McAllister, Ricky C. Sr., Parcel County, $120,000.

Mackey, Cheryl Ann and Corbett, Cheryl Ann and Corbett, Cheryl A. and Mackey, Cheryl A. to Lewis, Ronald and Lewis, Carolyn G., Lt. 54, Ph III, Brentwood Hills, $139,000.

Jones, Brad Alan and Carson, Mary Johnson and Jones, Mary J. to Davis, Taylor H., Lt. 11, Kensington Sub, $173,900.

Culp, Mary Ann G. and Culp, Mary Ann Trustee and Myra Stone Glasgow Living Trust and Glasgow, Myra Stone Living Trust to Morton, Marie Drennon, Parcels City, $80,000.

Opperman, Craig L. to Opperman, Christi L., Parcels County.

Opperman, Craig L. to Opperman, Christi L., Parcel One County.

Larson, Melissa C. and Tarleton, Melissa C. to Larson, Melissa C., Parcels County, $0.

GMI Holding Inc. to United Telephone Co. and Centurylink, Parcel, Cokesbury Road, $25,000.

Hendrix, Denny L. and Hendrix, Dena W. to Watkins, Edward H. III and Watkins, Frances H., Lt. 9, Ph 1, Beech Run Sub, $179,900.

Burton Builders LLC to Shirley, Linda D., Lt. 52, Ammonwood Sub, $175,000.

Watkins, Edward Hampton III to Turner, Donald W. Jr., Lt .Andrews Street, $104,900.

Merritt, Dana P. to Merritt, Adrian Alvin and Merritt, Dana P., Lt 100 Wellington Green Sub.

Nelson, Lorraine H. to Nelson, Edward E. Trustee and Nelson, Lorraine H. Trustee and Lorraine H. Nelson Living Trust and Nelson, Lorraine H. Living Trust and Edward E. Nelson Living Trust and Nelson, Edward E. Living Trust, Tracts 1, 2 & 3 Carson Place.

Scales, Mathew Newell and Ford, Kristi Denise to Baber, Vicki L. and Baber, Robert T., Lt 94, Ashton Park, Sub. Ph I, $300,000.

Auburn Place LLC to Kepler, Aaron and Kepler, Jenny, Lt. 39, Auburn Place Sub, $2,100.

Church, Leroy and Church, Frances to Shapiro, Velery, Tract B-2 County, $10.

Kicklighter, Michael T. to Bollman, Melissa Smith, Lt. 30, North Fall Acres Sub, $103,710.57.

Robertson, Edith L. to Grayson, Mary K. and Robertson, Edith L., Lt. 317, Sec. 1, Mathews Plant Sub.

Swancey, Sally K. to Swancey, Jason Donald, Lt. 117, Centre Court.

Cole, Susan C. Trustee and Brittany M. Scott Trust and Scott, Brittany M. Trust to Mitchell, Allen H. and Mitchell, Dorothy T., Unit 201-D Lake Shore Villas, $146,500.

Stoehr, John J. and Stoehr, Arlene L. to Hendrix, Denny L. and Hendrix, Dena W., Lt. 7, Sec. B, Hunter’s Creek Plantation Sub, $279,000.

Thigpen, Ardala E. and Thigpen, Rosa E. to Nolan, Jeffrey A. and Allman, Delillian Darlene and Brown, George Allen, Lt. 430, Sec. 2, Mathews Plant Sub, $35,000.

Allison, Tonya S. to Rhoads, Brian K. Sr. and Rhoads, Vickie H., Lt, 28, Champion Green @ Stoney Point Sub, $275,000.

Aviles, Alvaro to Aviles, Yasmin, Lt 65, White Oak Circle.

Fortner, Home Land and Development LLC to Ninety Six Commission Of Public Works, Parcel Town Of Ninety Six, $162,250.

Mitchell, Allen H. and Mitchel, l. Dorothy T. to Chandler, William Clayton Jr. and Chandler, Anne E., Lt. 63, Sec. 3, Ph. 1, Pier 96 Townhouses, $134,500.

Chandler, William Clayton Jr. and Chandler, Anne E. to Chandler, William C. Jr. Trustee and Chandler, Anne E. Trustee and Chandler Living Trust, Lt. 63, Sec. 3, Ph. 1, Pier 96 Townhouses.

Hayes, Anthony J. to Park, Savannah A. and Park, Stuart T., Lt. 23, Laurel Street Sub, $95,000.

Bell, Charles Henry III and Bell, Amy L. to Tollison, Ashley T. and Tollison, Nikolas C., Lt. 32, Laurel Wood Sub, $132,900.

Strickland, Daniel M. and Strickland, Nola K. to Kelley Watson Properties LLC, Lts. 71 And 72 Summer Pointe, $43,000.

Weaghington, Bryan to Clegg, Kevin, Parcel City.

Clegg, Kevin to McGinn Properties LLC, Parcel County, $6,537.41

Rollinson, Stephanie H. to Rollinson, Horace and Rollinson, Stanley L. and Rollinson, Stephanie H., Lt. 8, Willowbrook Road, $0.

Rollinson, Stanley to Rollinson, Stanley L. and Rollinson, Stephanie H., Lt. 17, The Willows, $0.

Furman Page Properties LLC to Wallace Ricketts and Wallace Ricketts Properties, Parcels County, $0.

RT Bailey Construction Inc. to Nguyen, Andre Ta and Nguyen, Megan Renee Wright, Lt 602, Ph. II, Grand Habor Sub, $277,705.

Dixon, Larry Wayne Per Rep and Dixon, John W. Estate By Per Rep to Dixon, Jeffrey W., Lts. 22 & 25-A Edgemere Sub, $150,000.

Savory, Howard L. Jr. and Savory, Jennie E. to Miranda, Joseph A. and Miranda, Kristy, Parcels County, $337,300.

Miller, Gregory A. and Miller, Susan to Hayes, Kevin D., Lt. 42, St Andrews at Hunter’s Creek Plantation, $310,000.

Weiss, Jessica R. to Beck, Samuel J. and Ward, Morgan C., Lt. 77, Hyde Park Sub, $173,000.

Foster, Jessie M. and Tax Collector Greenwood County to Watson, Charles M. Trustee and Watson Comprehensive Trust, Lt A Old Laurens Road Tax Deed, $7,000.

Tax Collector Greenwood County and Stewart, James L. Sr. to Blocker, Darrell, Parcel Milwee Street-Tax Deed, $375.

Tax Collector Greenwood County and Ollis, Elizabeth H. to Brookland Enterprises LLC, Parcel 1.64A Sc Hwy 186-Tax Deed, $650.

Tax Collector Greenwood County and Pearson, Randall A. and Harrell, Sharon A. to Biltmore Holdings LLC, Lt. 24, Walnut St-Tax Deed, $625.

Tax Collector Greenwood County and PC II Reo LLC and Edwards, Rodney T. to Biltmore Holdings LLC, Lt. 103, Mckellar Farms Sub-Tax Deed, $6,000.

Tax Collector Greenwood County and Stephens, Tamela P. to Clark, Curtis and Alewine, John, Parcels County-Tax Deed, $1,325.

Snead, Nyree Dawn to Williams, Kay C. and Williams, Travis Ted, Tract County, $453,953.

Brown, Roosevelt Sr. and Tax Collector Greenwood County to Brookland Enterprises LLC, Parcels Hall Street-Tax Deed, $575.

Wright, William L. and Tax Collector Greenwood County to Brookland Enterprises LLC, Lt. 8, Sec. 2, Hunters Run Sub-Tax Deed, $7,600.

Henderson, Carl L. and Tax Collector Greenwood County to White, John, Lt. Pressley Street-Tax Deed, $1,425.

Parks, Adeldrea and Tax Collector Greenwood County to Parks, Adeldrea, Lt. D, City-Tax Deed, $950.

Parks, Johnnie Mae and Tax Collector Greenwood County to Larkins, Clint, Lot Epting Avenue-Tax Deed, $2,500.

Settles, Oscar Lee Etal and Settles, Jessie M. and Tax Collector Greenwood County to White, John, Lt. 11, Bl. 6, Bailey Place-Tax Deed, $1,250.

Vice, Queenie and Tax Collector Greenwood County to Watson, Charles M. Trustee and Comprehensive Watson Trust, Lt. 86, Sec. 2, Avondale Sub-Tax Deed, $18,000.

Woodward, Mable F. and Tax Collector Greenwood County to Larkins, Clint, Lt. Gilliam Stree-Tax Deed, $2,050.

Harrison, Hervey to Harrison, Betty Mae, Lt. B, Florida Ave.

Timmerman, Edna Martha and Tax Collector Greenwood County to Watson, Charles M. Trustee and Watson Comprehensive Trust, Lot Edgefield Avenue-Tax Deed, $500.

Avery, William Albert Etal and Tax Collector Greenwood County and Avery, Jessie Marshall and Lewis, Mary Ellen A. to Bolton, Frank, Parcels County-Tax Deed, $425.

Masters, Larry W. and Tax Collector Greenwood County to Livingston, Dwight, Lts. 1 & 2 City-Tax Deed, $733.81

Nix, Odessia B. and Tax Collector Greenwood County and Nix, Lillian to Yeldell, Dellis, Lts. 30, 31 & 32 Stanlnaker Sub-Tax Deed, $1,250.

Palmer, Orrin Dale and Tax Collector Greenwood County to Yeldell, Dellis, Lt. 189, Country Homes Sub. No. Two-Tax Deed, $5,500.

MCK Mortgage Properties LLC to MCK Rental Properties LLC, Lts 19 & 21, Verde Court, $10,000.

Hamby, Linda Gail Bolt and Tax Collector Greenwood County to Wilkinson, Joseph, Lt. 108, Sec. 2, Riegle Sub-Tax Deed, $1,222.87

Avery, William Albert and Tax Collector Greenwood County to Bolton, Frank, Parcels Davis Street-Tax Deed, $1,575.

Tullis, Teresa A. to Tullis, Lonzo L. and Calvert, Shannon Deanne, Lt. 2, 1 J. E. Gunter Sub.

Henderson, Carl L. and Tax Collector Greenwood County to Central Palmetto Asset Management LLC, Parcel South Main Street-Tax Deed, $3,600.

Crews Management LLC and Crews Family Limited Partnership to Hazelrigg, Diane C., Parcels County.

Dunlap, Wanda K. and Tax Collector Greenwood County to Larkins, Clint, Parcel Gage St.-Tax Deed, $1,275.

Hill, Carlos R. and Tax Collector Greenwood County to Hill, Carlos R., Parcel City-Tax Deed, $1,275.

Gregory, Jonathan M. to Gregory, Perry K. and Shirley, Jackie G., Parcel County.

Mays, Ella Claire to Manning. Peter J. Trustee and Mays, Calhoun A. III Trust and Calhoun A. Mays III Trust and Cathy A. Mays Trust and May. Cathy A/ Trust, Parcel City.

Price. June M/ to Richardson. Syreser, Unit 8-B. Country Village Apartments, $61,000.