Batson, Carolyn Campbell to Batson, Donald R., Lot 8, Block 3, Unit No. 1, Greenwood Shores.

Barden, Seaborn Dennis and Barden, Evelyn Gail to Kingsmore, Michael G., Lt. 4, Hicks Subdivision, $85,000.

Gibert, Terry M. and Gibert, Carolyn H. to Patel, Vishnubhai Bhagvandas, Parcel, North Cambridge Street Ext, $25,000.

Phillips, Brock G. and Phillips, Helen B. to Yanavok, April, Lt. 51, Druid Hills Subdivision, $165,000.

Timms, Alice Maureen B. to Timms, Kenneth A., Parcels County.

Dansby, Timothy Jr. to Dansby, Barbara M. and Dansby, Ricky and Walker, Juanita and Hill, Maurice, Lt. 209, Sec. 1, Mathews Plant Sub.

Dansby, Barbara M. and Walker, Juanita and Dansby, Ricky and Hill, Maurice to Keith, Anthony, Lt. 209, Sec. 1, Mathews Plant Sub, $28,000.

Gibert, Terry M. and Gibert, Carolyn H. to Lawson, Edward J. and Lawson, Linda, Parcel County, $90,000.

Findley, Emily Anne Trustee FBO and Thomas, Linda Diane and Thomas, Esther Bowers Testamentary Trust and Esther Bowers Thomas Testamentary Trust to Fortner Home Land & Development LLC and Fortner Home Land And Developement LLC, Parcels Cambridge Road, $150,000.

Collins, Steven Curtiss and Collins, Karen Ann and Collins, Karen A. to Breeden, Dwayne and Breeden, Amanda, Lot. C-7, Sec. C, Patio Harborside Sub & Easement For Access, Ingress And Egress, $95,000.

Brown, Barry E. to Eldridge, Eddie, Interest In Lots County, $10.

Crawford, Ann Marie and Crawford, Cherry and Crawford, Renae and Crawford, Ann to WAJM LLC, Lots Three (3) And Four (4), Block B, College Heights Subdivision, $5,000.

Simpson, Douglas L. and Simpson, Yvonne C. to Larson, Travis W. and Larson, Melissa Coster, Lts. Greenwood Shores, $138,000.

Finney, Larry L. and Finney, Karen Lea to Downing, Kenneth R. and Downing, Jean O., Tract Tranquil Road, $250,000.

Auburn Place LLC to Finney, Larry L. and Finney, Karen L., Lt. 59, Auburn Place Sub, $2,500.

McDaniel, Colby L. and McDaniel, Ashley B. and Mc Daniel, Colby L. and Mc Daniel, Ashley B. to Johnson, Camren L. and Johnson, Kaylee B., Parcel County, $8,500.

Burton, Steven H. to Craig, Andrew F. and Craig, Whitney R., Lt. 29, Ammonwood Sub, $216,475.

Scott, Jeff A. to CCS Builders Inc., Lot 13, Canterbury Sub.

Scott, Jeffery Alan to CCS Builders Inc, Lot 26, Northfall Acres Sub.

Jones, Alfreda R. to Rushton, Ben W. Jr., Parcel County, $55,000.

Hudson, Tammy W. to Greenwood Manangement Solutions LLC, Tract, G E Hawkins Sub., $59,900.

Sellars, Anthony John to Phillips, Helen F. and Phillips, Brock G., Lt. 55, Woodfields Sub, $152,500.

Hastings, Sylvia B. By AIF and Robinson, Judy H. AIF to Robinson, Matthew H., Parcels Belle Meade Sub., $165,000.

Case, Ruth P. By AIF and Pitts, William Marcus and Pitts, Richard Alan and Case, Norman Keith and Howell, Marilyn C. AIF and Howell, Marilyn C. to Thorp, Melinda G. and Greer, Joseph W., Parcel B County, $0.

Scoggins, Barbara G. to Scoggins, Billy W. and Scoggins, Billy Randall and Scott. Barbara Scoggins and Scott, Steven J. and Statom, Stephanie P., Lts. 47 & 46 City.

Gregory, Emily Jade to Shirley, Terry R., Parcel County, $8,541.67.

Myers, Larry R. to Myers, Rebecca Ann and Myers, Jason E., Tracts County.

Apple Tuck Farms Inc. to Cypress Church Farms LLC, Tract A, Counties Of Greenwood And Abbeville, $217,686.05.

Stuckey, Walter Craig and Stuckey, W. Craig to Stuckey, Walter Craig Trustee and Stuckey, Walter Craig Revocable Trust and Walter Craig Stuckey Revocable Trust, Lts. 44, 45-B, & 71 The Lodge Grounds.

Stelling, Donald E. Trustee and Stelling, Nancy A. Trustee and Stelling, Donald E Living Trust and Donald E. Stelling Living Trust and Nancy A. Stelling Living Trust and Stelling, Donald E. Living Trust and Stelling, Nancy A. Living Trust to Robertson, Chad E. and Robertson, Lori P., Lt. 9, Area One Chinquapin Sub, $215,000.

Robinson, Emma Lee to Robinson. Tony C. Sr., Lt County.

C Y Thomason Foundation to Kingsmore, Michael, Parcel Kirksey Drive East, $6,000.

McLeod, Stanley E. to Brockenbrough, Helen B. and Brockenbrough, George B. and Brockenbrough, Mildred D., Lt., 10 Stonewood Sub. Ph. I, $262,000.

McLeod, Stanley E. to Brockenbrough, Helen B. and Brockenbrough, George B. and Mildred D., Lt. 10 & 0.04A Parcel Stonewood.

Randall, Michael Paul and Randall, Kathleen Hazel and Randal.l Micheal P. and Randall, K. H. to PHH Mortgage Corporation, Lt, 50, Beechwood Deed In Lieu.

Lawrence & Funderburk LLC and Lawrence And Funderburk LLC to Funderburk Investment Holdings LLC, Tracts County.

Mancuyas, Christopher Reuel Johnson and Johnson, Mancuyas Christopher Reuel to Quarles, Justin P., Parcel Town Of Ninety Six, $155,000.

Brown, Anthony S. to Thompson Rental Properties LLC, Lot. 304, Greenwood Plant Sub, $25,000.

Ross, Jeanette D. and Appletree Properties LLC to Duarte, Marco and Guerrero, Dana, Lt. 43, Panola Plant Sub, $11,000.

Southern Land Development Corporation to RT Bailey Construction Inc., Lt. 51, Sec. S, Hunters Creek Sub, $15,000.

Southern Land Development Corporation to RT Bailey Construction Inc., Lt. 52, Sec. S, Hunters Creek Sub, $15,000.

Southern Land Development Corporation to RT Bailey Construction Inc., Lt. 53, Sec. S, Hunters Creek Sub, $15,000.

Velez, Debra M. and Velez, Leonardo A. to RT Bailey Construction Inc., Lt. 164, Grand Habor Ph. IV, $0.

Prince, Alfonso M. to Hughes, Walter B., Lt. 22, Abner’s Acres Sub, $109,500.

Stolberg, Tina Jane Heller Trustee and Stolberg, Tina Jane Heller Sole And Separate Property Revocable Trust and Tina Jane Heller Stolberg Sole And Separate Property Revocable Trust to Couette, Jon E. and Couette, Ashley A., Lts. 91 & 91-A Eagles’s Harbor Sub Ph II, $49,900.

Marsh, Dennis R. to Teague, Barbara C. and Marsh, Barbara C. Teague, Lt. 3, Greenacres Sub #2.

Snyder, Howard F. and Snyder, Monteze M. to Claxton, David B., Tracts A & B County, $153,308.90.

Ouzts, Kathy and Special Referee to Greenwood Area Habitat For Humanity Inc., Lot 44, Ph. 1, Kirksey Forest Sub

2019-CP-24-00310.

Stone, Anna B. By AIF and Newman, Dickie AIF to Smith, Michael P., Lt/Unit 1, Hampton Trace Townhouses, $88,500.

Andrews, Margaret H. to Hollingsworth, Donovan James, Parcel Beagle Farm Road.

Abdussabur, Hamid to Brown, Nicole D. and Barker, Stacey B. and Brown, Stacey M. and Brown, Paul E., Parcel County Of Greenwood, $0.

R T Bailey Construction Inc. to Hochuli, Anthony C. and Hochuli, Kayla M., Lt. 3, Milford Pines, $239,604.

Smith, Levi and Watkins, Elizabeth to Smith, Levi David and Watkins, Elizabeth Mahaley, Lt. 4-A Ballenger Acres & Easement.

Chappell, Willie R. and Chappell, Willie Skip Robert to Chappell, Mary R., Lts. 33 & 34 Stalnaker Sub.

Chappell, Mary R. to Chappell, Michael, Lts. 33 & 34 Stalnaker Sub.